Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-22 | 2026-09-22 | KEATING MELVIN L | A | 7,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-22 | 2026-09-22 | Quinn Brian J | A | 7,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-22 | 2026-09-22 | Perez Jacome Friscione Alberto | A | 7,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-10 | 2026-09-01 | GEYGAN JEFFREY RICHART | A | 55,622 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-10 | 2026-08-31 | GEYGAN JEFFREY RICHART | A | 3,900 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-01 | Craig Steven Lynn | A | 55,622 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-01 | KEATING MELVIN L | A | 55,622 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-01 | Quinn Brian J | A | 55,622 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-01 | Perez Jacome Friscione Alberto | A | 55,622 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-08-26 | KEATING MELVIN L | A | 7,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-08-26 | Quinn Brian J | A | 7,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-08-26 | Perez Jacome Friscione Alberto | A | 7,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-14 | 2026-07-08 | Harper Allen C | A | 107,399 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Leo H. Evart, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 105 | $93 | None |
| HRT FINANCIAL LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14,197 | $12,000 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 33,607 | $29,900 | None |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 323 | $287 | None |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 66,950 | $59,586 | None |
| RENAISSANCE TECHNOLOGIES LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 263,823 | $234,724 | None |
| VANGUARD FIDUCIARY TRUST CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 30,507 | $27,151 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 2 | $2 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 621 | $553 | None |
| NORTHERN TRUST CORP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 12,384 | $11,018 | None |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 13,386 | $11,909 | None |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 47,494 | $42,269 | None |
| CacheTech Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 17,740 | $15,783 | None |
| Tower Research Capital LLC (TRC) | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 3,878 | $3,450 | None |
| Allworth Financial LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 23,500 | $20,908 | None |
| DIMENSIONAL FUND ADVISORS LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 2,705 | $2,407 | None |
| DIMENSIONAL FUND ADVISORS LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 79,399 | $70,641 | None |
| Arax Advisory Partners | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-11 | 600 | $534 | None |
| GSA CAPITAL PARTNERS LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-07 | 40,633 | $36,000 | None |
| Caitong International Asset Management Co., Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-06 | 4 | $4 | None |
| FIFTH THIRD BANCORP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-06 | 1,000 | $890 | None |
| Private Advisor Group, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-28 | 13,697 | $12,186 | None |
| SBI Securities Co., Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-24 | 6 | $5 | None |
| Triumph Capital Management | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-22 | 8 | $7 | None |
| 4WEALTH ADVISORS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-18 | 15,225 | $13,089 | None |
| WEALTH ENHANCEMENT ADVISORY SERVICES, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-16 | 33,576 | $37,941 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.