Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-25 | Fonseca Dhiren R. | S | 13,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-24 | Fonseca Dhiren R. | S | 62,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-16 | 2026-09-14 | Fonseca Dhiren R. | S | 25,132 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-16 | 2026-09-14 | Thomas Paige L | A | 277,110 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-16 | 2026-09-14 | Bariquit Teri | A | 51,614 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-14 | 2026-08-11 | ROSENSWEIG DANIEL | A | 35,481 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-28 | 2026-07-24 | Fonseca Dhiren R. | S | 34,516 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,077 | $34,893 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 20,609 | $64,918 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 20,609 | $64,918 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,360 | $7,432 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 321 | $1,000 | None |
| BRIDGEWAY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 45,918 | $144,642 | None |
| ARES MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 169,383 | $533,556 | None |
| GROUP ONE TRADING LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2 | $6 | None |
| CastleKnight Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 96,655 | $304,463 | None |
| MIRAE ASSET GLOBAL ETFS HOLDINGS Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,831 | $12,068 | None |
| TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 29,054 | $91,520 | None |
| BARCLAYS PLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 426 | $1,342 | None |
| BARCLAYS PLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,078 | $3,395 | None |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,034 | $22,157 | None |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 287 | $904 | None |
| VANGUARD PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 54,572 | $171,902 | None |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 654,002 | $2,060,106 | None |
| Vanguard Global Advisers, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 10,300 | $32,445 | None |
| Rockefeller Capital Management L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 177 | $558 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 3,356 | $10,571 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 35 | $110 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 37,709 | $118,783 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 35 | $110 | None |
| MARSHALL WACE, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 17,792 | $56,045 | None |
| MARSHALL WACE, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 11,127 | $35,050 | None |
| BNP PARIBAS FINANCIAL MARKETS | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 1,290 | $4,064 | None |
| Ameritas Investment Partners, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 755 | $2,378 | None |
| VANGUARD FIDUCIARY TRUST CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 140,407 | $442,282 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 2,361 | $7,437 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 342 | $1,077 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 1,100 | $3,465 | None |
| FMR LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 10,804 | $34,033 | None |
| NORTHERN TRUST CORP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 98,534 | $310,382 | None |
| NORTHERN TRUST CORP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 1,171 | $3,689 | None |
| NORTHERN TRUST CORP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 1,488 | $4,687 | None |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 70,484 | $222,024 | None |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 329,342 | $1,038,001 | None |
| NewEdge Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 87 | $274 | None |
| NORTHWESTERN MUTUAL WEALTH MANAGEMENT CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 67 | $211 | None |
| RHUMBLINE ADVISERS | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 6,273 | $19,755 | None |
| JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 3,449 | $10,899 | None |
| JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 29 | $92 | None |
| Tower Research Capital LLC (TRC) | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 1,266 | $3,988 | None |
| Nuveen, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 10,987 | $34,609 | None |
| Arax Advisory Partners | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-11 | 1 | $3 | None |
| NISA INVESTMENT ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-11 | 1,200 | $3,780 | None |
| NATIONAL BANK OF CANADA /FI/ | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-11 | 22 | $69 | None |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 409,247 | $1,289,128 | None |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 415,358 | $1,308,378 | None |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 4,018 | $12,657 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.