Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-08-07 | 2026-08-06 | Vitale Michael | P | 4,834 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-24 | 2026-07-22 | Loughlin Suzanne | P | 12,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-24 | 2026-07-22 | Loughlin Suzanne | P | 500 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-24 | 2026-07-22 | Vitale Michael | P | 5,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-24 | 2026-07-22 | Patzwahl Nancy Koskey | P | 25,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-24 | 2026-07-22 | Smith Matthew James | P | 10,125 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-24 | 2026-07-22 | Smith Matthew James | P | 2,300 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-22 | 2026-07-21 | Irwin William C. | A | 10,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-22 | 2026-07-21 | Garcia Freddimir | A | 500 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-22 | 2026-07-21 | LaFrance Shannon Martin | A | 2,700 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-22 | 2026-07-21 | Lekanides Phillip | A | 1,368 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-22 | 2026-07-21 | Lekanides Phillip | A | 500 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-22 | 2026-07-21 | McCardle James T. III | A | 2,500 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-22 | 2026-07-21 | Chestney Christopher W. | A | 10,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-22 | 2026-07-21 | Bloom Jamie J. | A | 1,000 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 64 | $1,108 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 1,108 | $64,000 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 59,627 | $1,032,143 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,327 | $196,070 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,327 | $196,070 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 406 | $7,028 | None |
| Cerity Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 20,042 | $346,927 | None |
| Cerity Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10 | $173 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 321 | $6,000 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 164 | $3,000 | None |
| ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 372,139 | $5,738,383 | None |
| BRIDGEWAY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 74,627 | $1,291,793 | None |
| MIRAE ASSET GLOBAL ETFS HOLDINGS Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,167 | $37,511 | None |
| BARCLAYS PLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 106 | $1,835 | None |
| BARCLAYS PLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 687 | $11,892 | None |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 213 | $3,687 | None |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,729 | $64,549 | None |
| VANGUARD PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 31,584 | $546,719 | None |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 471,868 | $8,168,035 | None |
| Vanguard Global Advisers, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 2,219 | $38,411 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 14 | $242 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 1,270 | $21,984 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 2,500 | $43,275 | None |
| M3F, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 552,076 | $9,556,000 | None |
| BNP PARIBAS FINANCIAL MARKETS | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 1,083 | $18,747 | None |
| Ameritas Investment Partners, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 461 | $7,980 | None |
| RENAISSANCE TECHNOLOGIES LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 43,300 | $749,523 | None |
| VANGUARD FIDUCIARY TRUST CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 37,882 | $655,737 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 164 | $2,839 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 1,176 | $20,357 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 136 | $2,354 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 46 | $796 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 5,138 | $88,939 | None |
| UBS AM, a distinct business unit of UBS ASSET MANAGEMENT AMERICAS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 45 | $779 | None |
| FMR LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 574 | $9,936 | None |
| NORTHERN TRUST CORP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 35,803 | $619,750 | None |
| NORTHERN TRUST CORP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 672 | $11,632 | None |
| Integrated Wealth Concepts LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 15 | $258 | None |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 16,721 | $289,440 | None |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 89,896 | $1,556,331 | None |
| RHUMBLINE ADVISERS | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 5,514 | $95,442 | None |
| JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 74 | $1,281 | None |
| JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 1,951 | $33,772 | None |
| Tower Research Capital LLC (TRC) | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 672 | $11,632 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 113 | $1,956 | None |
| DIMENSIONAL FUND ADVISORS LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 3,350 | $57,989 | None |
| DIMENSIONAL FUND ADVISORS LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 1,000 | $17,310 | None |
| DIMENSIONAL FUND ADVISORS LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 755 | $13,069 | None |
| DIMENSIONAL FUND ADVISORS LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 27,081 | $468,772 | None |
| Essential Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-11 | 2 | $35 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.