Read one actual disclosure before using it
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| 2026-08-28 | 2026-08-25 | Kalowski Lee | S | 3,972 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
First displayed source row from Recent Form 4 activity. The full bounded history and coverage notes remain below.
The displayed observation date is 2026-08-25 and its public availability date is 2026-08-28. Subtracting those calendar dates gives 3 days of disclosure lag. Historical public research can use the record from the availability date, rather than backdating knowledge to the observation date. The calendar-day difference does not assert an intraday publication time.
This row is code S: a sale. A purchase-following rule excludes this sale even if the reported dollar amount is large.
Open the linked original receipts to verify the row, then inspect a second record before drawing a pattern. This public filing observation supplies source evidence, not a completed copy-trading return.
Recent Form 4 activity
Inspect all 14 displayed rows: Recent Form 4 activity
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| 2026-08-28 | 2026-08-25 | Kalowski Lee | S | 3,972 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-28 | 2026-08-25 | Morrison Jodie Pope | S | 9,845 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-28 | 2026-08-25 | Violette Shelia M. | S | 2,798 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-22 | 2026-06-12 | TZIANABOS ARTHUR | A | 10,826 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-22 | 2026-06-12 | Lundberg Sven Ante | A | 10,826 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-22 | 2026-06-12 | LAPORTE KATHLEEN | A | 10,826 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-22 | 2026-06-12 | Iwicki Mark T | A | 10,826 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-22 | 2026-06-12 | Xu Diyong | A | 10,826 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-22 | 2026-06-12 | Manke Isaac | A | 10,826 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-22 | 2026-06-12 | GRAYZEL DAVID S. | A | 10,826 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-22 | 2026-06-12 | Thistle Mary | A | 10,826 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-21 | 2026-07-16 | Violette Shelia M. | A | 37,500 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-21 | 2026-07-16 | Morrison Jodie Pope | A | 132,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-21 | 2026-07-16 | Kalowski Lee | A | 53,250 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
Inspect all 50 displayed rows: Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| SummitTX Capital, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 733,774 | $9,348,281 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 32 | $404 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 38 | $484 | None |
| MONIMUS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 132,036 | $1,682,139 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,874 | $138,535 | None |
| ExodusPoint Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,336 | $144,421 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 124 | $1,579 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 23,790 | $303,085 | None |
| ACORN CAPITAL ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 216,171 | $2,754,019 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 30,395 | $387,232 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 132,352 | $1,686,164 | None |
| BOOTHBAY FUND MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 61,300 | $780,962 | Put |
| BOOTHBAY FUND MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 130,427 | $1,661,640 | None |
| HRT FINANCIAL LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15,949 | $203,000 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 23,342 | $297,377 | None |
| Ikarian Capital, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 200,000 | $2,548,000 | Put |
| Ikarian Capital, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 430,000 | $5,478,200 | None |
| Opaleye Management Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 931,000 | $11,860,940 | None |
| DAFNA Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 32,896 | $419,095 | None |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,928 | $139,223 | None |
| Boxer Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,149,310 | $40,122,209 | None |
| Balyasny Asset Management L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,342 | $157,237 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 500 | $6,585 | None |
| ORBIMED ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,127,987 | $52,590,554 | None |
| MANGROVE PARTNERS IM, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 22,150 | $282,191 | None |
| Woodline Partners LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 286,212 | $3,646,341 | None |
| Logos Global Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 800,000 | $10,192,000 | None |
| BRIDGEWAY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 34,613 | $440,970 | None |
| RA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,332,457 | $29,715,502 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 120,663 | $1,537,247 | None |
| GROUP ONE TRADING LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 34 | $433 | None |
| BVF INC/IL | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,350,000 | $29,939,000 | None |
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,173,396 | $14,949,065 | None |
| TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 49,582 | $631,675 | None |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 518,803 | $6,609,550 | None |
| Vanguard Global Advisers, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 4,824 | $61,458 | None |
| Rockefeller Capital Management L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 577 | $7,351 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 100 | $1,274 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 489 | $6,230 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 14,419 | $183,698 | None |
| MARSHALL WACE, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 67,045 | $854,153 | None |
| BNP PARIBAS FINANCIAL MARKETS | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 303 | $3,860 | None |
| ACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 218,234 | $2,779,000 | None |
| Atlas Venture Life Science Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 2,717,106 | $34,615,930 | None |
| RENAISSANCE TECHNOLOGIES LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 179,600 | $2,288,104 | None |
| Affinity Asset Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 27,777 | $353,879 | None |
| VANGUARD FIDUCIARY TRUST CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 66,217 | $843,605 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 516 | $6,574 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 1 | $22 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 1 | $13 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.