Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-03 | 2026-08-31 | CURTIN TERRENCE R | A | 272.13 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-03 | 2026-08-31 | Green Byron | A | 272.13 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-11 | De Bondt Karin | P | 1,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-07 | 2026-08-05 | Dei Cas Katherine | A | 2,937 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-29 | 270 | $44,094 | None |
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-29 | 241 | $27,807 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 3,900 | $636,921 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 80,146 | $13,088,644 | None |
| TUCKER ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 2,004 | $327,273 | None |
| TUCKER ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-28 | 1,937 | $223,491 | None |
| Principia Wealth Advisory, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-27 | 24 | $3,919 | None |
| Principia Wealth Advisory, LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 16 | $1,846 | None |
| Dakota Wealth Management | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 2,272 | $262,148 | None |
| CYBER HORNET ETFs LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 569 | $92,923 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 314,249 | $51,320,004 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 51,320,004 | $314,249,000 | None |
| Assenagon Asset Management S.A. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-22 | 145,414 | $23,747,560 | None |
| Rehmann Capital Advisory Group | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-21 | 33,546 | $5,478,497 | None |
| CLIFFORD SWAN INVESTMENT COUNSEL LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-21 | 72,226 | $11,795,251 | None |
| IKE Capital, LLC | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-20 | 5,225 | $426,622 | None |
| Bullock Wealth Management Group | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 145 | $22,239 | None |
| Kingsview Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 7,078 | $1,155,888 | None |
| BOUSSARD & GAVAUDAN GESTION SAS | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 56,678 | $9,143,827 | None |
| Archer Investment Corp | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 10 | $1,633 | None |
| STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 1,232 | $201,199 | None |
| STOCK YARDS BANK & TRUST CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 2,890 | $471,967 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 32,461 | $5,301,256 | None |
| CALIFORNIA FIRST LEASING CORP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 26,970 | $4,404,471 | None |
| Beacon Pointe Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 12,124 | $1,978,280 | None |
| Orion Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 10 | $1,633 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-19 | 63,223 | $7,294,670 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-19 | 59,925 | $4,892,876 | None |
| Glenview Trust Co | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 4,664 | $761,677 | None |
| Livforsakringsbolaget Skandia, Omsesidigt | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 35,900 | $5,759,078 | None |
| Livforsakringsbolaget Skandia, Omsesidigt | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 1,571 | $256,560 | None |
| Rakuten Investment Management, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 34,486 | $5,456,719 | None |
| Kimelman & Baird, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 4,634 | $756,779 | None |
| Parvin Asset Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 12 | $1,960 | None |
| Caitlin John, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 5 | $817 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 90,084 | $14,711,542 | None |
| BROOKS, MOORE & ASSOCIATES, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 5,244 | $856,398 | None |
| Old North State Trust, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 1,731 | $283,000 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 12,788 | $2,088,408 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 4,114 | $671,857 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 834 | $136,201 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 448 | $73,163 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 424 | $69,243 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 154 | $25,150 | None |
| Transamerica Financial Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 199 | $32,518 | None |
| UNITED CAPITAL FINANCIAL ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 19,562 | $3,194,671 | None |
| Nalls Sherbakoff Group, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 197 | $32,172 | None |
| Nalls Sherbakoff Group, LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-18 | 354 | $40,862 | None |
| Equitable Holdings, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 8,836 | $1,442,951 | None |
| Proficio Capital Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 1,231 | $201,035 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.