Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-21 | 2026-09-17 | Price David R | A | 8,499 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-21 | 2026-09-17 | HILDEBRANDT JOHN D | A | 6,131 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-21 | 2026-09-17 | Velasco Francisco | A | 2,943 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-21 | 2026-09-17 | White Shari G. | A | 19,006 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-21 | 2026-09-17 | Hernandez Gualberto | A | 2,601 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-21 | 2026-09-17 | Bhatia Shweta | A | 26,913 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Velasco Francisco | S | 338 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-05 | 2026-08-03 | Bahrambeygui Sherry S. | S | 3,499 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-05 | 2026-07-31 | Bahrambeygui Sherry S. | S | 800 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-05 | 2026-07-31 | Bahrambeygui Sherry S. | S | 200 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-31 | 2026-07-29 | Bahrambeygui Sherry S. | S | 1,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-31 | 2026-07-28 | Bahrambeygui Sherry S. | S | 1,100 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-24 | 2026-07-23 | Bahrambeygui Sherry S. | S | 200 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-24 | 2026-07-23 | Bahrambeygui Sherry S. | S | 200 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-24 | 2026-07-22 | Bahrambeygui Sherry S. | S | 200 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-24 | 2026-07-22 | Bahrambeygui Sherry S. | S | 200 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-21 | 2026-07-17 | Bahrambeygui Sherry S. | S | 200 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-21 | 2026-07-17 | Bahrambeygui Sherry S. | S | 200 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-21 | 2026-07-20 | PRICE ROBERT E | S | 4,655 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-21 | 2026-07-20 | PRICE ROBERT E | S | 200 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-21 | 2026-07-17 | PRICE ROBERT E | S | 3,700 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-21 | 2026-07-17 | PRICE ROBERT E | S | 4,300 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-21 | 2026-07-16 | PRICE ROBERT E | S | 7,299 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-21 | 2026-07-16 | PRICE ROBERT E | S | 1,100 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-16 | 2026-07-14 | Bahrambeygui Sherry S. | S | 1,100 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-16 | 2026-07-13 | Bahrambeygui Sherry S. | S | 200 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-13 | INFANTE BEATRIZ V | S | 800 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-29 | 5 | $977 | None |
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-29 | 10 | $1,505 | None |
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-29 | 10 | $1,227 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 4,005 | $782,339 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 668 | $58,684 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 1,368 | $165,788 | None |
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-26 | 1,700 | $332,078 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 1,012 | $106,300 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 30,065 | $5,872,897 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 5,872,897 | $30,065,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-12-31 | 2026-08-22 | 298 | $27,467 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-22 | 1,638 | $200,933 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 2,813 | $549,504 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-19 | 2,952 | $444,276 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-19 | 2,952 | $362,122 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-19 | 11,252 | $1,363,630 | None |
| Fulcrum Asset Management LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 4 | $783 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 4,253 | $830,641 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 34,554 | $6,749,778 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 902 | $176,197 | None |
| Transamerica Financial Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 92 | $18,023 | None |
| CAPSTONE INVESTMENT ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 2,957 | $577,620 | None |
| Jefferies Financial Group Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 1,505 | $293,987 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 632 | $123,455 | None |
| Wellington Grp LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 202 | $30,401 | None |
| MCGUIRE CAPITAL ADVISORS INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 34 | $6,642 | None |
| AMERIFLEX GROUP, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 34 | $6,642 | None |
| Synergy Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 41 | $7,895 | None |
| Graham Capital Management, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,227 | $1,802,402 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 41,127 | $8,033,440 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14,565 | $2,845,127 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 125 | $24,419 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 879 | $171,704 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,285 | $251,012 | None |
| Rafferty Asset Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,948 | $380,522 | None |
| MANNING & NAPIER ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 18 | $3,524 | None |
| Susquehanna Portfolio Strategies, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 36,413 | $7,112,915 | None |
| Polymer Capital Management (US) LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,391 | $1,248,418 | None |
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 167,275 | $32,676,000 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 29,398 | $5,742,605 | None |
| Prestige Wealth Management Group LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5 | $977 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 377,111 | $73,664,863 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 377,111 | $73,664,863 | None |
| Caption Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 20,000 | $3,906,800 | Put |
| Caption Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 20,000 | $3,906,800 | Call |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 589 | $115,050 | None |
| QUADRANT CAPITAL GROUP LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,762 | $930,209 | None |
| Man Group plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 37,587 | $7,342,245 | None |
| Trexquant Investment LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,807 | $1,134,339 | None |
| Nitorum Capital, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 31,875 | $6,226,463 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.