Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-15 | 2026-09-14 | Parallel49 Equity, ULC, Tricor Pacific Capital Partners (Fund IV) U.S., LP, Tricor Pacific Capital Partners (Fund IV), LP | S | 2,687,921 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-14 | Tricor PMT25 Holdings Inc., Tricor Pacific Capital Inc. | P | 525,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-14 | Riley H Sanford | P | 13,953 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-14 | Mallela Ravi | P | 1,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-14 | Peters Nicholas | P | 11,628 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-14 | SHEINBAUM MARC | P | 4,651 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-02 | 2026-08-31 | Dixon Robert Michael | A | 1,362 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-02 | 2026-08-31 | Grantham Terra Lee | A | 1,816 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-02 | 2026-08-31 | Dragovich Darren | A | 1,361 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-02 | 2026-08-31 | Thompson Anntoinette | A | 1,988 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-02 | 2026-08-31 | O'LEARY MARGARET | A | 1,988 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-02 | 2026-08-31 | VOLLMER SONYA | A | 1,089 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-02 | 2026-08-31 | Mallela Ravi | A | 1,135 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-02 | 2026-08-31 | LOWE JOHN | A | 16,345 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-02 | 2026-08-31 | Soranno Keating Valerie | A | 1,135 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-02 | 2026-08-31 | Peters Nicholas | A | 1,135 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-02 | 2026-08-31 | Boada Ernesto | A | 1,907 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-02 | 2026-08-31 | Oleson Lisa | A | 1,135 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-02 | 2026-08-31 | SHEINBAUM MARC | A | 1,135 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-02 | 2026-08-31 | Hughes Brennan A. | A | 6,357 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-02 | 2026-08-31 | Hughes Brennan A. | A | 3,632 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-02 | 2026-08-31 | FUREY THOMAS | A | 1,135 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-02 | 2026-08-31 | Riley H Sanford | A | 1,135 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 109 | $2,265 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 2,265 | $109,000 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 22,135 | $459,965 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 22,135 | $459,965 | None |
| Man Group plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,854 | $204,766 | None |
| Trexquant Investment LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 50,404 | $1,047,395 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 790 | $16,416 | None |
| Ancora Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,988 | $41,311 | None |
| LAZARD ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,539 | $260,560 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 324 | $6,603 | None |
| Kerrisdale Advisers, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 60,796 | $1,263,341 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6 | $125 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,152 | $23,939 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,291 | $193,067 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 292 | $6,068 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 36 | $748 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,100 | $44,000 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 47,594 | $989,000 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 242 | $5,000 | None |
| BRIDGEWAY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13,900 | $288,842 | None |
| Ares Systematic Credit Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,724 | $35,825 | None |
| Potomac Capital Management, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,000 | $249,360 | None |
| MIRAE ASSET GLOBAL ETFS HOLDINGS Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,673 | $76,325 | None |
| TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 47,416 | $985,304 | None |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,908 | $226,668 | None |
| BARCLAYS PLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 196 | $4,073 | None |
| BARCLAYS PLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,021 | $21,216 | None |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 31 | $651 | None |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,298 | $151,652 | None |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11 | $229 | None |
| VANGUARD PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 226,739 | $4,711,636 | None |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 263,654 | $5,478,730 | None |
| Vanguard Global Advisers, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 3,492 | $72,564 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 16,314 | $339,005 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 110,598 | $2,298,226 | None |
| O'SHAUGHNESSY ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 11,242 | $233,609 | None |
| Pembroke Management, LTD | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 119,950 | $2,492,561 | None |
| BNP PARIBAS FINANCIAL MARKETS | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 1,390 | $28,884 | None |
| ARROWSTREET CAPITAL, LIMITED PARTNERSHIP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 35,710 | $742,054 | None |
| Ameritas Investment Partners, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 721 | $14,982 | None |
| VANGUARD FIDUCIARY TRUST CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 47,313 | $983,164 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 600 | $12,468 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 1 | $21 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 21 | $436 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 2,300 | $47,794 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 2,816 | $58,516 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 4,747 | $98,643 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 91 | $1,891 | None |
| FMR LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 7 | $145 | None |
| FMR LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 3,181 | $66,101 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.