Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-24 | Broz Steven | S | 1,225 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-03 | 2026-09-01 | Griffith Susan Patricia | S | 37,338 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-25 | 2026-08-20 | Broz Steven | S | 1,225 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-18 | 2026-08-13 | Niederst Lori A | S | 7,339 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-30 | 2026-07-28 | Quigg Andrew J | S | 3,499 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-27 | Murphy John Jo | S | 8,124 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-27 | Griffith Susan Patricia | S | 37,338 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-27 | Bauer Jonathan S. | S | 2,242 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-27 | Bailo Karen | S | 8,452 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-24 | WITALEC DANIEL J | A | 2,422.24 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-24 | Stringer David M | A | 529.5 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-24 | Quigg Andrew J | A | 12,524.61 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-24 | Niederst Lori A | A | 13,151.65 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-24 | Murphy John Jo | A | 14,528.82 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-24 | Griffith Susan Patricia | A | 133,595.03 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-24 | DAY HEATHER E | A | 2,087.82 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-24 | Clawson William L. II | A | 9,603.05 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-24 | Callahan Patrick K | A | 29,851.9 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-24 | Broz Steven | A | 10,959.32 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-24 | Bauer Jonathan S. | A | 4,175.65 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-24 | Bailo Karen | A | 15,030.46 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-28 | 2026-07-23 | Broz Steven | S | 1,156 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-23 | 2026-07-20 | Quigg Andrew J | A | 481 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-23 | 2026-07-20 | Niederst Lori A | A | 337 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-23 | 2026-07-20 | DAY HEATHER E | A | 1,443 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | Snyder Barbara R | A | 9.4 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | FITT LAWTON W | A | 63.53 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | FARAH ROGER N | A | 67.74 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | DAVIS CHARLES A | A | 9.54 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | DAVIS CHARLES A | A | 2.19 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | Craig Pamela J. | A | 3.07 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | Bleser Philip | A | 10.89 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | WITALEC DANIEL J | A | 2.6 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | Stringer David M | A | 0.05 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | Stringer David M | A | 3.98 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | Quigg Andrew J | A | 5.29 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | Pumarejo Maribel | A | 3.38 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | Niederst Lori A | A | 5.55 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | Murphy John Jo | A | 5.99 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | Joyce Carl G | A | 0.98 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | Griffith Susan Patricia | A | 13.16 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | DAY HEATHER E | A | 1.8 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | Clawson William L. II | A | 5.09 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | Callahan Patrick K | A | 42.84 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | Callahan Patrick K | A | 6.69 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | Broz Steven | A | 5.44 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | Bauer Jonathan S. | A | 5.27 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-10 | Bailo Karen | A | 6.28 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-29 | 111 | $24,248 | None |
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-29 | 72 | $14,273 | None |
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-29 | 59 | $13,435 | None |
| B. Riley Wealth Advisors, Inc. | 2025-03-31 | 2026-08-29 | 6,511 | $1,842,725 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2021-12-31 | 2026-08-28 | 77,447 | $7,949,935 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-12-31 | 2026-08-28 | 24,529 | $3,181,657 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2020-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 60,549 | $4,850,580 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 51,310 | $5,966,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2021-09-30 | 2026-08-28 | 89,034 | $8,048,000 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 455,083 | $99,413,074 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 12,346 | $2,696,947 | None |
| Formuepleje A/S | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 27,574 | $6,023,540 | None |
| Formuepleje A/S | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-28 | 22,815 | $4,522,846 | None |
| Formuepleje A/S | 2014-03-31 | 2026-08-28 | 13,830 | $334,963 | None |
| Wellington Grp LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-27 | 3,024 | $660,593 | None |
| Principia Wealth Advisory, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-27 | 68 | $14,855 | None |
| Principia Wealth Advisory, LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 33 | $6,542 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 7,626 | $1,577,209 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 24,599 | $6,961,763 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 32,799 | $3,812,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2020-12-31 | 2026-08-27 | 65,599 | $6,486,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 65,489 | $7,465,091 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-06-30 | 2026-08-27 | 10,307 | $1,364,338 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 16,304 | $2,332,450 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2021-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 74,128 | $7,087,378 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2021-06-30 | 2026-08-27 | 89,580 | $8,798,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2020-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 60,899 | $5,765,308 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 28,426 | $7,019,801 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-12-31 | 2026-08-27 | 4,041 | $643,650 | None |
| Dakota Wealth Management | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 52,941 | $13,073,781 | None |
| Dakota Wealth Management | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-27 | 63,582 | $14,478,944 | None |
| Dakota Wealth Management | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 58,051 | $11,508,031 | None |
| Giverny Capital Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-27 | 542,292 | $118,463,687 | None |
| Advus Financial Partners, LLC | 2025-06-30 | 2026-08-26 | 751 | $200,412 | None |
| Advus Financial Partners, LLC | 2025-03-31 | 2026-08-26 | 734 | $207,729 | None |
| Groupe la Francaise | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-26 | 1,341 | $292,941 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2019-12-31 | 2026-08-26 | 74,424 | $5,387,553 | None |
| TOBIAS FINANCIAL ADVISORS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-26 | 1,257 | $274,592 | None |
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-26 | 488,700 | $96,879,888 | None |
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-26 | 489,000 | $106,822,050 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 27,290 | $7,282,609 | None |
| CYBER HORNET ETFs LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 1,588 | $346,899 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 914,476 | $199,767,282 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 199,767,282 | $914,476,000 | None |
| Kings Path Partners LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-22 | 42 | $8,326 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-09-30 | 2026-08-22 | 15,240 | $3,867,302 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-06-30 | 2026-08-22 | 11,742 | $2,438,931 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-12-31 | 2026-08-22 | 19,708 | $4,722,234 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-22 | 32,162 | $7,323,931 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2020-03-31 | 2026-08-22 | 62,841 | $4,640,179 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.