Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-02 | 2026-08-31 | Strojwas Andrzej | S | 3,394 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-12 | Zhang Shuo | S | 1,501 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 36,126 | $2,557,360 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 2,557,360 | $36,126,000 | None |
| Kings Path Partners LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-22 | 24,500 | $801,395 | None |
| Assenagon Asset Management S.A. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-22 | 4,901 | $346,942 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 5,355 | $379,080 | None |
| Pure Financial Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 2,959 | $209,468 | None |
| Odyssean, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 29,779 | $2,108,055 | None |
| CAXTON ASSOCIATES LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,475 | $670,735 | None |
| Graham Capital Management, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,089 | $501,830 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 120,481 | $8,528,850 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 826 | $58,430 | None |
| Aster Capital Management (DIFC) Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 397 | $28,104 | None |
| Massar Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,426 | $808,847 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 20 | $1,416 | None |
| Riverwater Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 44,866 | $3,176,064 | None |
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 203,163 | $14,382,000 | None |
| Ophir Asset Management Pty Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 607,343 | $42,993,811 | None |
| Hel Ved Capital Management Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 20,000 | $1,415,800 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 18,074 | $1,279,458 | None |
| Aquatic Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,251 | $371,718 | None |
| Atreides Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 658,536 | $46,617,763 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 367,090 | $25,986,301 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 367,090 | $25,986,301 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 23,404 | $1,656,769 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 69,955 | $4,951,936 | None |
| Divisar Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 307,879 | $21,794,754 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 95,294 | $6,745,862 | None |
| Man Group plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,277 | $515,139 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 19,295 | $1,365,893 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 80,582 | $5,704,400 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 21,534 | $1,524,392 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 40,800 | $2,888,232 | Put |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 30,300 | $2,144,937 | Call |
| State of Tennessee, Department of Treasury | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,522 | $674,063 | None |
| Regal Partners Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 30,460 | $2,156,263 | None |
| BOOTHBAY FUND MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15,230 | $1,078,132 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 17,363 | $1,228,500 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,374 | $450,961 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 57,287 | $4,053,055 | None |
| GTS SECURITIES LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,117 | $291,442 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 30,900 | $2,187,411 | Call |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,500 | $247,765 | Put |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 126,387 | $8,946,936 | None |
| Pillsbury Lake Capital LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 117,854 | $8,342,885 | None |
| SEVEN GRAND MANAGERS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 75,000 | $5,309,250 | None |
| PUNCH & ASSOCIATES INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,175 | $366,338 | None |
| Weiss Asset Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 16,100 | $1,139,719 | None |
| Bridgewater Associates, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,807 | $340,288 | None |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 45,944 | $3,252,376 | None |
| Numerai GP LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 19,598 | $1,387,342 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.