Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-08-22 | 2026-08-12 | Stoll Marc F | A | 26,785 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-22 | 2025-10-16 | Stoll Marc F | A | 18,996 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-22 | 2026-08-12 | BURKE ZANE M | A | 26,785 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-22 | 2025-10-16 | BURKE ZANE M | A | 18,996 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-15 | 2026-08-12 | Gonzales Melissa | A | 26,785 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-15 | 2026-08-12 | Kim John C. | A | 26,785 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-15 | 2026-08-12 | Durr Laura | A | 26,785 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| CANNELL CAPITAL LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 1,234,053 | $7,083,464 | None |
| MCGUIRE CAPITAL ADVISORS INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,190 | $6,831 | None |
| Meros Investment Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 327,112 | $1,877,623 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 178,822 | $1,026,438 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 98,191 | $563,616 | None |
| Man Group plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 143,996 | $826,537 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,624 | $15,062 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 63,883 | $366,688 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 21,200 | $121,688 | Call |
| AWM Investment Company, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,225,353 | $7,033,526 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 45,400 | $260,596 | Call |
| Colter Lewis Investment Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 67,093 | $385,114 | None |
| Granahan Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,595,419 | $9,157,705 | None |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 65,852 | $377,990 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 100 | $549 | None |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 512,655 | $2,942,640 | None |
| BRIDGEWAY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 39,763 | $228,240 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 152,478 | $875,224 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 17,200 | $98,728 | Call |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 98,659 | $566,303 | None |
| Potomac Capital Management, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 77,420 | $444,391 | None |
| CORSAIR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 26,388 | $151,467 | None |
| GROUP ONE TRADING LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 104 | $597 | None |
| MIRAE ASSET GLOBAL ETFS HOLDINGS Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 48,413 | $277,891 | None |
| Jain Global LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 16,991 | $97,528 | None |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 26,820 | $153,947 | None |
| JACOBS LEVY EQUITY MANAGEMENT, INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 330,824 | $1,898,930 | None |
| BARCLAYS PLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 395 | $2,267 | None |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 670 | $3,846 | None |
| BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 17,589 | $100,961 | None |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 801,718 | $4,601,861 | None |
| Vanguard Global Advisers, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 8,883 | $50,988 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 56,303 | $323,179 | None |
| Bleichroeder LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 172,000 | $987,280 | None |
| MARSHALL WACE, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 68,480 | $393,077 | None |
| MARSHALL WACE, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 3,268 | $18,758 | None |
| BNP PARIBAS FINANCIAL MARKETS | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 37,213 | $213,603 | None |
| RENAISSANCE TECHNOLOGIES LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 207,741 | $1,192,433 | None |
| VANGUARD FIDUCIARY TRUST CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 138,966 | $797,665 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 8,300 | $47,642 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 4,142 | $23,775 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 1 | $6 | None |
| FMR LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 21 | $121 | None |
| NORTHERN TRUST CORP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 53,898 | $309,375 | None |
| SIMPLEX TRADING, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 2,347 | $13,471 | None |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 51,491 | $295,558 | None |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 194,430 | $1,116,849 | None |
| JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 955 | $5,472 | None |
| Tower Research Capital LLC (TRC) | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 18,598 | $106,753 | None |
| DIMENSIONAL FUND ADVISORS LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 7,986 | $45,840 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.