Read one actual disclosure before using it
Show the table · 1 row, 6 columns
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| 2026-09-03 | 2026-09-01 | Lundquist Kevin Michael | A | 500,000 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
First displayed source row from Recent Form 4 activity. The full bounded history and coverage notes remain below.
The displayed observation date is 2026-09-01 and its public availability date is 2026-09-03. Subtracting those calendar dates gives 2 days of disclosure lag. Historical public research can use the record from the availability date, rather than backdating knowledge to the observation date. The calendar-day difference does not assert an intraday publication time.
This row is code A: a award. An award is an acquisition but is not an open-market purchase. A purchase-following rule must not count it as code P.
Open the linked original receipts to verify the row, then inspect a second record before drawing a pattern. This public filing observation supplies source evidence, not a completed copy-trading return.
Recent Form 4 activity
Show the table · 10 rows, 6 columns
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| 2026-09-03 | 2026-09-01 | Lundquist Kevin Michael | A | 500,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-15 | 2026-08-14 | KENYON LAWRENCE A | P | 101,010 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-15 | 2026-08-14 | KENYON LAWRENCE A | P | 101,010 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-15 | 2026-08-14 | Jahr Robert Charles | P | 151,515 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-15 | 2026-08-14 | Jahr Robert Charles | P | 151,515 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-15 | 2026-08-12 | GMS Ventures & Investments, Sukhtian Ghiath M. | P | 2,525,252 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-15 | 2026-08-12 | GMS Ventures & Investments, Sukhtian Ghiath M. | P | 2,525,252 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-30 | 2026-07-29 | Sukhtian Faisal Ghiath | P | 95,398 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-24 | 2026-07-21 | KENYON LAWRENCE A | A | 210,078 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-24 | 2026-07-21 | Jahr Robert Charles | A | 100,000 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
Inspect all 50 displayed rows: Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| Bullock Wealth Management Group | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 4,112 | $6,045 | None |
| CANTOR FITZGERALD, L. P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 225,000 | $357,750 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 35,100 | $55,809 | None |
| Jefferies Financial Group Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 62,500 | $99,375 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 25 | $40 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 176 | $280 | None |
| Prestige Wealth Management Group LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 62 | $99 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,466 | $18,228 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,425,270 | $2,266,179 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 57,800 | $91,902 | Put |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 174,300 | $277,137 | Call |
| HRT FINANCIAL LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 784,904 | $1,247,000 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 542,200 | $862,098 | Call |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 179,200 | $284,928 | Put |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 955,813 | $1,519,743 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,377 | $19,679 | None |
| Ancora Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,100 | $1,749 | None |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 57,839 | $91,964 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,500 | $4,275 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 226,600 | $360,294 | Put |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 167,100 | $265,689 | Call |
| Larson Financial Group LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 100 | $159 | None |
| PERCEPTIVE ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,139,216 | $4,991,353 | None |
| GROUP ONE TRADING LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 246,428 | $391,821 | None |
| CANTOR FITZGERALD, L. P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 225,000 | $357,750 | None |
| TWO SIGMA SECURITIES, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14,855 | $23,619 | None |
| RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 325,175 | $517,028 | None |
| RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,876 | $10,933 | None |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1 | $2 | None |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,409 | $2,240 | None |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 4,376,872 | $6,959,226 | None |
| Vanguard Global Advisers, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 41,137 | $65,408 | None |
| Sanctuary Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 344,529 | $547,801 | None |
| Rockefeller Capital Management L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 6,250 | $9,938 | None |
| Steward Partners Investment Advisory, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 29,500 | $46,905 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 40,519 | $64,425 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 111,696 | $177,597 | None |
| MARSHALL WACE, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 1,681,877 | $2,674,184 | None |
| MARSHALL WACE, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 305,701 | $486,064 | None |
| BNP PARIBAS FINANCIAL MARKETS | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 305 | $485 | None |
| VANGUARD FIDUCIARY TRUST CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 661,664 | $1,052,046 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 12,757 | $20,284 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 21 | $33 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 68 | $108 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 4,110 | $6,535 | None |
| FMR LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 1 | $2 | None |
| NORTHERN TRUST CORP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 237,561 | $377,722 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 35,100 | $55,809 | None |
| Integrated Wealth Concepts LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 1,000 | $1,590 | None |
| SIMPLEX TRADING, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 205,013 | $325,970 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
Show the table · 0 rows, 5 columns
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.