Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-24 | Sabharwal Namrata | S | 1,500 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-25 | 2026-09-22 | Butenhoff Susan | S | 9,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-21 | 2026-09-17 | Yeh Jenny C | S | 1,747 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-16 | 2026-09-14 | STANG ERIC B | S | 36,322 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-11 | Yeh Jenny C | S | 1,948 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-11 | STANG ERIC B | S | 10,361 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | STANG ERIC B | S | 29,639 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Sabharwal Namrata | S | 2,481 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-10 | 2026-09-09 | Yeh Jenny C | S | 1,429 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-03 | Yeh Jenny C | S | 1,226 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-01 | Hamamatsu Shigeyuki | S | 4,807 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-01 | 2026-08-27 | Yeh Jenny C | S | 8,600 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-01 | 2026-08-27 | Yeh Jenny C | S | 3,225 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-01 | 2026-08-27 | Yeh Jenny C | S | 9,141 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-31 | 2026-07-28 | Yeh Jenny C | S | 1,757 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-21 | 2026-07-16 | Yeh Jenny C | S | 1,762 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-14 | 2026-07-10 | STANG ERIC B | S | 23,212 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 115 | $1,505 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 201 | $2,410 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 216 | $2,786 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 354 | $6,804 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 6,804 | $354,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-09-30 | 2026-08-22 | 44 | $501 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-12-31 | 2026-08-22 | 79 | $1,111 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-22 | 158 | $1,853 | None |
| Assenagon Asset Management S.A. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-22 | 151,552 | $2,912,829 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 22,121 | $425,166 | None |
| MCGUIRE CAPITAL ADVISORS INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 585 | $11,244 | None |
| Graham Capital Management, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,579 | $241,768 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 97,210 | $1,868,376 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 348 | $6,690 | None |
| JPL Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 97 | $1,865 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 100 | $1,922 | None |
| Basecamp Wealth Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 19 | $365 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 35 | $673 | None |
| Integrated Quantitative Investments LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 26,084 | $501,334 | None |
| Aquatic Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 35,478 | $681,887 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 140,575 | $2,701,852 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 140,575 | $2,701,852 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8,085 | $155,393 | None |
| Schonfeld Strategic Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 25,655 | $493,087 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,679 | $243,690 | None |
| Man Group plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 45,702 | $878,392 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15,133 | $290,856 | None |
| Engineers Gate Manager LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 25,710 | $494,146 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 41,392 | $795,554 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 20,141 | $387,110 | None |
| PDT Partners, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,618 | $223,298 | None |
| AWM Investment Company, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 173,820 | $3,340,820 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,623 | $50,414 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 44,626 | $857,712 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 27,911 | $536,449 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA FUNDAMENTAL INVESTMENTS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 28,585 | $549,404 | None |
| Verdad Advisers, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 32,810 | $630,608 | None |
| NANO CAP NEW MILLENNIUM GROWTH FUND L P | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 155,000 | $2,979,100 | None |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 20,108 | $386,476 | None |
| Numerai GP LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 42,645 | $819,637 | None |
| LAZARD ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 232,102 | $4,461,000 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 277 | $5,111 | None |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 69,780 | $1,341,173 | None |
| MANGROVE PARTNERS IM, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13,925 | $267,639 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 881 | $16,933 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 80 | $1,538 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,495 | $67,174 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 186,923 | $3,592,652 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 470 | $9,033 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,598 | $88,000 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.