Read one actual disclosure before using it
Show the table · 1 row, 6 columns
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| 2026-09-23 | 2026-09-21 | Saccomano Nicholas A | S | 87 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
First displayed source row from Recent Form 4 activity. The full bounded history and coverage notes remain below.
The displayed observation date is 2026-09-21 and its public availability date is 2026-09-23. Subtracting those calendar dates gives 2 days of disclosure lag. Historical public research can use the record from the availability date, rather than backdating knowledge to the observation date. The calendar-day difference does not assert an intraday publication time.
This row is code S: a sale. A purchase-following rule excludes this sale even if the reported dollar amount is large.
Open the linked original receipts to verify the row, then inspect a second record before drawing a pattern. This public filing observation supplies source evidence, not a completed copy-trading return.
Recent Form 4 activity
Inspect all 25 displayed rows: Recent Form 4 activity
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| 2026-09-23 | 2026-09-21 | Saccomano Nicholas A | S | 87 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-23 | 2026-09-21 | Leverone Jason A. | S | 302 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-07 | Hartley Dylan | A | 137,603 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-07 | Hartley Dylan | A | 50,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-07 | Phillips Andrew John | A | 22,350 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-07 | Jansen Valerie Malyvanh | A | 22,350 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-07 | Agresta Samuel | A | 131,396 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-07 | Agresta Samuel | A | 18,588 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-07 | Agresta Samuel | A | 50,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-07 | Leverone Jason A. | A | 130,611 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-07 | Leverone Jason A. | A | 5,322 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-07 | Leverone Jason A. | A | 5,781 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-07 | Leverone Jason A. | A | 50,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-07 | Carruthers R Michael | A | 22,350 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-07 | Manke Isaac | A | 15,300 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-07 | Manke Isaac | A | 300,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-07 | Saccomano Nicholas A | A | 542,232 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-07 | Saccomano Nicholas A | A | 16,898 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-07 | Saccomano Nicholas A | A | 8,449 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-07 | Saccomano Nicholas A | A | 1,485 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-07 | Saccomano Nicholas A | A | 2,359 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-07 | Saccomano Nicholas A | A | 150,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-07 | Ratcliffe Liam | A | 22,350 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-07 | GREY MICHAEL G | A | 22,350 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-07 | Mathers Edward T | A | 22,350 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
Inspect all 50 displayed rows: Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| CANTOR FITZGERALD, L. P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 100,014 | $456,064 | None |
| Stonepine Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 130,684 | $595,919 | None |
| Seven Fleet Capital Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 240,963 | $1,098,791 | None |
| Trails Edge Capital Partners, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,438,456 | $6,559,359 | None |
| Vestal Point Capital, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,825,699 | $8,325,187 | None |
| ADAR1 Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,238,684 | $10,208,399 | None |
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15,335 | $70,000 | None |
| Rangeley Capital, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 95,000 | $433,200 | None |
| DV EQUITIES, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 240,963 | $1,098,791 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 16,970 | $77,383 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 63,640 | $290,198 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 63,640 | $290,198 | None |
| Shay Capital LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 50,000 | $228,000 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 90 | $410 | None |
| ACORN CAPITAL ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,839,674 | $12,948,913 | None |
| Rosalind Advisors, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 150,000 | $684,000 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,555 | $11,651 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 431,631 | $1,968,237 | None |
| Stonepine Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 130,684 | $595,919 | None |
| Prosight Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 978,992 | $4,464,204 | None |
| Verdad Advisers, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 28,660 | $130,690 | None |
| Aldebaran Capital, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 39,869 | $181,803 | None |
| Sio Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,078,965 | $4,920,080 | None |
| Vivo Capital, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,927,710 | $8,790,358 | None |
| Longaeva Partners L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 120,482 | $549,398 | None |
| Logos Global Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 963,855 | $4,395,179 | None |
| ADAGE CAPITAL PARTNERS GP, L.L.C. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,204,819 | $5,493,975 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 966 | $4,000 | None |
| BRIDGEWAY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 50,293 | $229,336 | None |
| RA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,998,333 | $18,232,398 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,187,047 | $5,412,934 | None |
| Sofinnova Investments, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 321,692 | $1,466,916 | None |
| NEA Management Company, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 478,548 | $2,182,179 | None |
| PRELUDE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 46,692 | $212,916 | None |
| CANTOR FITZGERALD, L. P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 100,014 | $456,064 | None |
| BVF INC/IL | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,235,778 | $14,755,148 | None |
| Invesco Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,185 | $14,524 | None |
| Invesco Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,451 | $47,657 | None |
| MIRAE ASSET GLOBAL ETFS HOLDINGS Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,069 | $55,035 | None |
| TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 108,870 | $496,447 | None |
| BARCLAYS PLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 27,220 | $124,123 | None |
| BARCLAYS PLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,500 | $20,520 | None |
| PRICE T ROWE ASSOCIATES INC /MD/ | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 21,481 | $98,000 | None |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14,500 | $66,120 | None |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 21,951 | $100,097 | None |
| BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 106,320 | $484,819 | None |
| VANGUARD PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 177,766 | $810,613 | None |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 1,437,039 | $6,552,898 | None |
| Aisling Capital Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 88,607 | $404,048 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 99,604 | $454,194 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
Show the table · 0 rows, 5 columns
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.