Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-18 | 2026-08-07 | BURAN JOHN R | S | 113,630 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-18 | 2026-06-01 | BURAN JOHN R | A | 113,265 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-18 | 2026-06-01 | BURAN JOHN R | A | 113,329 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-02 | 2026-08-31 | Schaeffer Brian | S | 5,500 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-14 | 2026-08-07 | BURAN JOHN R | S | 113,630 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-07 | BURAN JOHN R | S | 113,463 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 14,748 | $288,029 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 89,919 | $1,756,118 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 1,756,118 | $89,919,000 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 27,566 | $538,364 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 16,015 | $312,772 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 367,932 | $7,185,712 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 1,283 | $25,057 | None |
| DARK FOREST CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 66,978 | $1,308,080 | None |
| CAXTON ASSOCIATES LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 47,165 | $921,132 | None |
| Graham Capital Management, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 63,097 | $1,232,284 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 50,375 | $983,821 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 427 | $8,330 | None |
| Glen Eagle Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 85 | $1,660 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,292 | $25,228 | None |
| JPL Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 352 | $6,875 | None |
| JPL Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 26 | $508 | None |
| Rafferty Asset Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 60,813 | $1,187,678 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 194 | $3,789 | None |
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,931,548 | $57,254,000 | None |
| CSM Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 734,313 | $14,340,000 | None |
| Aquatic Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 62,239 | $1,215,528 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,075,612 | $21,006,702 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,075,612 | $21,006,702 | None |
| ExodusPoint Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 47,388 | $925,488 | None |
| Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 127,372 | $2,487,575 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 166 | $3,242 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,308 | $25,567 | None |
| QUADRANT CAPITAL GROUP LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 20,522 | $400,795 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 142,674 | $2,786,423 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 50,346 | $983,257 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 40,600 | $792,918 | Put |
| VOLORIDGE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 55,280 | $1,079,618 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 27,853 | $543,970 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 17,458 | $340,955 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8,180 | $159,755 | None |
| DRW Securities, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,133 | $236,957 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,600 | $207,018 | Call |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 78,963 | $1,542,147 | None |
| SYSTEMATIC FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 43,941 | $858,182 | None |
| SYSTEMATIC FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,473,760 | $28,782,533 | None |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 59,737 | $1,166,664 | None |
| Numerai GP LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,843 | $231,294 | None |
| Atom Investors LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 41,566 | $811,784 | None |
| Balyasny Asset Management L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 49,735 | $971,325 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8,713 | $170,252 | None |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,352 | $124,054 | None |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 614,513 | $12,001,545 | None |
| HOTCHKIS & WILEY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,295,618 | $25,303,420 | None |
| Curi Capital, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 197,783 | $3,862,703 | None |
| Curi Capital, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,099 | $21,464 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.