Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-07-22 | Moxam David | A | 9,990 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-07-22 | LONG BRIAN | A | 9,990 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-07-22 | Wunderlich Gary Kent JR | A | 9,990 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-07-22 | Amoruso Cristiano | A | 9,990 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-07-22 | Fischer Gregory Michael | A | 9,990 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-07-22 | HENDRIX RICHARD J | A | 9,990 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-07-22 | LEE DAVIN | A | 9,990 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-07-31 | Saluja Dipender | A | 951 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-07-22 | Saluja Dipender | A | 9,990 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-05-09 | Saluja Dipender | A | 864 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-04 | 2026-07-31 | Saluja Dipender | A | 951 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-04 | 2026-05-09 | Saluja Dipender | A | 864 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-29 | 21 | $376 | None |
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-26 | 19,700 | $353,024 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 239,326 | $4,288,722 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 4,288,722 | $239,326,000 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 15,458 | $277,007 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-19 | 14,350 | $125,850 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-19 | 14,350 | $102,459 | None |
| Equitable Holdings, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 16,653 | $298,422 | None |
| Jefferies Financial Group Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 170,984 | $3,064,033 | None |
| Kultura Capital Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 68,765 | $1,232,269 | None |
| STANCE CAPITAL LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,118 | $20,035 | None |
| STANCE CAPITAL LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 532 | $9,533 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 64,343 | $1,153,027 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,591 | $189,680 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,000 | $17,920 | None |
| Marex Group Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,042 | $108,273 | None |
| Marex Group Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 331,940 | $5,948,365 | None |
| Marex Group Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 384 | $6,881 | None |
| Basecamp Wealth Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 578 | $10,358 | None |
| Polymer Capital Management (US) LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 16,578 | $297,078 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3 | $54 | None |
| Integrated Quantitative Investments LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,576 | $189,522 | None |
| Ameritas Advisory Services, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 293 | $5,251 | None |
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,611,443 | $28,878,000 | None |
| NFSG Corp | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 58,839 | $1,054,395 | None |
| Goldstream Capital Management Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 27,607 | $494,717 | None |
| WCG Wealth Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 73,276 | $1,313,105 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 212,619 | $3,810,132 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,635,638 | $29,310,633 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,635,638 | $29,310,633 | None |
| ExodusPoint Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 78,424 | $1,405,358 | None |
| Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 107,233 | $1,921,615 | None |
| Blueshift Asset Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13,733 | $246,095 | None |
| Symmetry Investments LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,860 | $230,451 | None |
| Symmetry Investments LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 475 | $8,512 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,029 | $54,280 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 72,497 | $1,299,133 | None |
| Schonfeld Strategic Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 550,386 | $9,862,916 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 57,900 | $1,037,568 | Call |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,000 | $179,200 | Put |
| Man Group plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 42,460 | $760,883 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 107,486 | $1,926,149 | None |
| Engineers Gate Manager LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 117,293 | $2,101,891 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,343 | $24,067 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,648,279 | $65,377,160 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,831,891 | $50,747,487 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,352,000 | $95,907,840 | Put |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,516,900 | $63,022,848 | Call |
| Davidson Kempner Capital Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 250,000 | $4,480,000 | None |
| Duquesne Family Office LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 311,100 | $5,575,000 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.