Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-18 | Minan Peter Francis | P | 507 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-18 | Minan Peter Francis | P | 2,439 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-19 | 2026-08-17 | HAZNEDAR CAROLANN I | P | 4,875 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-26 | 22,366 | $490,934 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 356 | $7,814 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 7,814 | $356,000 | None |
| One68 Global Capital, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 15,000 | $329,250 | None |
| Equitable Holdings, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 28,565 | $627,002 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 656 | $14,399 | None |
| Alpine Global Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 31,700 | $695,815 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 19,110 | $419,510 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,298 | $72,391 | None |
| Murphy & Mullick Capital Management Corp | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 166 | $3,644 | None |
| Kintayl Capital LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 55,281 | $1,213,418 | None |
| Susquehanna Portfolio Strategies, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,471 | $207,888 | None |
| TPG GP A, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,164,560 | $25,562,092 | None |
| Rangeley Capital, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14,000 | $307,300 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 18,140 | $398,173 | None |
| One68 Global Capital, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 30,000 | $94,800 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 436,686 | $9,585,258 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 436,686 | $9,585,258 | None |
| ExodusPoint Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 64,928 | $1,425,170 | None |
| Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 508,247 | $11,156,022 | None |
| Shay Capital LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 200,500 | $4,400,975 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,358 | $29,808 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 780 | $17,121 | None |
| Schonfeld Strategic Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 39,808 | $873,784 | None |
| Simcoe Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,149,090 | $25,222,526 | None |
| Quinn Opportunity Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 20,000 | $439,000 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14,152 | $310,636 | None |
| Solas Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 183,333 | $4,024,159 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 193,301 | $4,242,957 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 48,937 | $1,074,167 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,711 | $279,006 | Put |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 128,413 | $2,818,665 | Call |
| Davidson Kempner Capital Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,111,760 | $24,403,132 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,065 | $220,927 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,551 | $55,994 | None |
| Newtyn Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 374,194 | $8,213,558 | None |
| Verition Fund Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 63,000 | $1,382,850 | Call |
| Verition Fund Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 50,000 | $1,097,500 | None |
| Verition Fund Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 63,000 | $1,382,850 | Call |
| Verition Fund Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 50,000 | $1,097,500 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 312,300 | $6,854,985 | Call |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 69,200 | $1,518,940 | Put |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 419,492 | $9,207,849 | None |
| Ancora Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 39,880 | $875,366 | None |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 870,838 | $19,114,894 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,122 | $90,890 | None |
| Freestone Grove Partners LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2 | $44 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 87 | $1,910 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10 | $220 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4 | $88 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.