Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-11 | Perretta Christopher | S | 7,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-11 | 2026-09-09 | VITALE VIVIAN M | A | 7,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-11 | 2026-09-09 | Perretta Christopher | A | 7,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-11 | 2026-09-09 | Pelage Marlene | A | 7,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-11 | 2026-09-09 | Nash Shannon | A | 7,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-11 | 2026-09-09 | HADZIMA JOSEPH G JR | A | 7,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-11 | 2026-09-09 | Grasso Alfred | A | 7,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-11 | 2026-09-09 | EGAN JOHN R | A | 7,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-11 | 2026-09-09 | DONAHUE ROBERT E | A | 7,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-08-25 | SZABADOS MICHAEL | S | 4,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Munshi Sanjay | S | 2,269 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-14 | 2026-08-11 | DOWNING JOHN | S | 8,000 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 25,712 | $1,119,759 | None |
| Dakota Wealth Management | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 28,994 | $921,720 | None |
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-26 | 6,000 | $261,300 | None |
| First Eagle Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 248,402 | $10,817,907 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 76,100 | $3,314,155 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 3,314,155 | $76,100,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-22 | 3,015 | $81,586 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 26,834 | $1,168,621 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-19 | 3,906 | $124,172 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-19 | 3,906 | $105,696 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-19 | 9,356 | $241,665 | None |
| Fulcrum Asset Management LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 110 | $4,665 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 25,715 | $1,119,890 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 340,099 | $14,811,311 | None |
| CAPSTONE INVESTMENT ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 11,134 | $484,886 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 1,552 | $67,590 | None |
| MCGUIRE CAPITAL ADVISORS INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 211 | $9,189 | None |
| Odyssean, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 71,772 | $3,125,671 | None |
| DARK FOREST CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,395 | $452,702 | None |
| AMERIFLEX GROUP, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 45 | $1,960 | None |
| CAXTON ASSOCIATES LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15,391 | $670,278 | None |
| Graham Capital Management, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,109 | $440,247 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 138,267 | $6,021,528 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 85,211 | $3,710,860 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 77,464 | $3,373,550 | None |
| Massar Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 16,804 | $731,814 | None |
| Axxion S.A. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,741 | $424,221 | None |
| JPL Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 49 | $2,134 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,900 | $344,045 | None |
| Susquehanna Portfolio Strategies, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 32,150 | $1,400,133 | None |
| Basecamp Wealth Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 58 | $2,526 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 48 | $2,090 | None |
| Riverwater Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 130,664 | $5,690,417 | None |
| Integrated Quantitative Investments LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 59,664 | $2,598,367 | None |
| Ameritas Advisory Services, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,207 | $52,565 | None |
| CSM Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 482,271 | $21,002,000 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,180 | $443,339 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,003,431 | $43,699,420 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,003,431 | $43,699,420 | None |
| Defiance ETFs, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 285,635 | $12,268,023 | None |
| Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 534,625 | $23,282,919 | None |
| Neo Ivy Capital Management | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 22,157 | $964,937 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 277 | $12,058 | None |
| Trexquant Investment LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 62,856 | $2,737,379 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 41,617 | $1,812,420 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,900 | $213,395 | Call |
| State of Tennessee, Department of Treasury | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 32,022 | $1,394,559 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,693,704 | $160,860,808 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,857 | $559,922 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 104,461 | $4,549,276 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.