Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-23 | 2026-09-22 | Patten Jarrod M | S | 475 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-22 | 2026-09-21 | Patten Jarrod M | S | 475 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-22 | 2026-09-21 | Patten Jarrod M | S | 475 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-22 | 2026-09-21 | Patten Jarrod M | S | 475 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-08 | 2026-09-04 | Chow Thomas C. | S | 106 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-01 | 2026-08-27 | Patten Jarrod M | S | 925 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-01 | 2026-08-27 | Patten Jarrod M | S | 925 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-08-25 | Patten Jarrod M | S | 925 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-08-25 | Patten Jarrod M | S | 925 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-08-25 | Patten Jarrod M | S | 925 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-08-24 | Patten Jarrod M | S | 925 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-11 | 2026-08-07 | Patten Jarrod M | S | 925 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-11 | 2026-08-07 | Patten Jarrod M | S | 925 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-11 | 2026-08-07 | Patten Jarrod M | S | 1,950 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-27 | Patten Jarrod M | S | 1,950 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-29 | 2026-07-24 | Patten Jarrod M | S | 1,950 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-24 | 2026-07-22 | Patten Jarrod M | S | 1,250 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-29 | 81 | $7,041 | None |
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-29 | 49 | $6,115 | None |
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-29 | 12 | $1,823 | None |
| B. Riley Wealth Advisors, Inc. | 2025-03-31 | 2026-08-29 | 5,888 | $1,697,332 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 3,060 | $266,017 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 66,439 | $5,775,500 | None |
| VELA Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 7,000 | $608,510 | Put |
| Principia Wealth Advisory, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-27 | 14 | $1,217 | None |
| Principia Wealth Advisory, LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 15 | $1,872 | None |
| MLG Wealth Management DBA Pine Grove Financial Group | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-26 | 1,537 | $233,547 | None |
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-26 | 100,396 | $8,727,424 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 400,891 | $34,849,455 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 34,849,455 | $400,891,000 | None |
| Assenagon Asset Management S.A. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-22 | 6,922 | $601,729 | None |
| Harvest Fund Management Co., Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-21 | 24,586 | $2,137,000 | None |
| Bullock Wealth Management Group | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 50 | $4,670 | None |
| Kingsview Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 8,067 | $701,264 | None |
| CANTOR FITZGERALD, L. P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 1,000,000 | $886,250 | None |
| CANTOR FITZGERALD, L. P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 450,000 | $39,118,500 | Put |
| CANTOR FITZGERALD, L. P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 290,000 | $25,209,700 | Call |
| CANTOR FITZGERALD, L. P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 887,996 | $77,193,492 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 52,314 | $4,547,772 | None |
| Beacon Pointe Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 8,455 | $734,964 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-19 | 15,100 | $1,884,480 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-19 | 9,700 | $1,473,915 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-19 | 42,509 | $13,696,825 | None |
| Fulcrum Asset Management LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 3,038 | $281,562 | None |
| Livforsakringsbolaget Skandia, Omsesidigt | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 1,700 | $147,764 | None |
| VY Capital Management Co. Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 140,000 | $12,170,200 | None |
| PIN OAK INVESTMENT ADVISORS INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 548 | $48,000 | None |
| Rakuten Investment Management, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 40,617 | $3,764,383 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 69,082 | $6,005,274 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 6,879 | $597,991 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 4,324 | $375,885 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 1,287 | $111,879 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 220 | $19,125 | None |
| Transamerica Financial Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 19 | $1,651 | None |
| UNITED CAPITAL FINANCIAL ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 3,027 | $263,119 | None |
| CAPSTONE INVESTMENT ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 5,475,000 | $4,858,241 | None |
| CAPSTONE INVESTMENT ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 4,000,000 | $3,829,000 | None |
| CAPSTONE INVESTMENT ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 1,372,100 | $119,276,653 | Put |
| CAPSTONE INVESTMENT ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 9,800 | $851,914 | Call |
| CAPSTONE INVESTMENT ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 1,298,361 | $112,866,522 | None |
| Equitable Holdings, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 20,963 | $1,822,314 | None |
| Stonehage Fleming Financial Services Holdings Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 160 | $13,908 | None |
| Jefferies Financial Group Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 157,000 | $151,850 | None |
| Jefferies Financial Group Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 142,533 | $12,390,393 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 121,962 | $10,602,157 | None |
| CENTAURUS FINANCIAL, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 6,900 | $600,000 | None |
| Thompson David Blair | 2024-12-31 | 2026-08-15 | 12,874 | $3,728,568 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.