Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-15 | 2026-09-14 | BJERKHOLT ERIC | S | 9,943 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-02 | Howe Jolanda | S | 658 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-01 | Peetz Christopher | S | 21,688 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-01 | Peetz Christopher | S | 8,312 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-18 | Howe Jolanda | S | 40,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-11 | BJERKHOLT ERIC | S | 6,001 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-10 | Peetz Christopher | S | 2,300 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-10 | Peetz Christopher | S | 6,017 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-10 | Peetz Christopher | S | 11,683 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-06 | 2026-08-03 | Howe Jolanda | S | 1,840 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 13,369 | $1,565,110 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 48,031 | $5,622,989 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 5,622,989 | $48,031,000 | None |
| Palo Alto Investors LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 348,808 | $40,834,953 | None |
| Palo Alto Investors LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 348,808 | $40,834,953 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-19 | 202,473 | $18,704,456 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-19 | 133,973 | $10,582,527 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-19 | 133,973 | $9,821,561 | None |
| Palo Alto Investors LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 348,808 | $40,834,953 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 13,367 | $1,564,875 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 1,959 | $229,340 | None |
| CAPSTONE INVESTMENT ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 18,448,000 | $68,303,720 | None |
| Jefferies Financial Group Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 39,260 | $4,596,169 | None |
| Seven Fleet Capital Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 110,393 | $12,923,709 | None |
| Odyssean, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 29,924 | $3,503,203 | None |
| Trails Edge Capital Partners, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 223,312 | $26,143,136 | None |
| SMA Capital LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 87 | $10,185 | None |
| SummitTX Capital, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 34,479 | $4,036,457 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 71,356 | $8,353,647 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 56 | $6,560 | None |
| ABS Investment Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 117 | $245,847 | None |
| Rafferty Asset Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 29,366 | $3,437,878 | None |
| Marex Group Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,873 | $453,412 | None |
| First Turn Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 218,051 | $25,527,231 | None |
| Basecamp Wealth Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10 | $1,171 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 16 | $1,873 | None |
| ADAR1 Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,900 | $456,573 | None |
| Frazier Life Sciences Management, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,679,684 | $899,060,606 | None |
| Octagon Capital Advisors LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 338,900 | $39,675,023 | None |
| Resolute Capital Asset Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 30,000 | $3,512,100 | None |
| Aquatic Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 36,670 | $4,292,957 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 449,429 | $52,614,653 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 449,429 | $52,614,653 | None |
| Neo Ivy Capital Management | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 35,826 | $4,194,149 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 19 | $2,224 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,273 | $1,202,660 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,020 | $470,605 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,896 | $339,035 | None |
| Man Group plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 37,183 | $4,353,014 | None |
| Trexquant Investment LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 53,349 | $6,245,567 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 27,621 | $3,233,590 | None |
| Engineers Gate Manager LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8,143 | $953,301 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,300 | $503,401 | Put |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 21,500 | $2,517,005 | Call |
| EVENTIDE ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,248,389 | $146,202,247 | None |
| PDT Partners, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 122,041 | $14,287,340 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 146,804 | $17,186,344 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,817 | $915,136 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,610 | $539,693 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 175,598 | $20,557,258 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.