Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-11 | 2026-09-09 | Reid Laurence | P | 117 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-11 | 2026-09-09 | Reid Laurence | P | 19,883 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-10 | 2026-09-08 | Wein Matthew | S | 358 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-10 | 2026-09-08 | Irish Jian | S | 2,140 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-10 | 2026-09-08 | Wapnick Pamela | S | 1,911 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Catalio Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 528,993 | $629,502 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 55,707 | $66,291 | None |
| Resolute Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 89,944 | $107,033 | None |
| Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 16,850 | $20,052 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,891 | $2,250 | None |
| Man Group plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 109,130 | $129,865 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,296 | $3,922 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 35,100 | $41,769 | None |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 114,025 | $135,690 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 500 | $625 | None |
| BRIDGEWAY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 400,300 | $476,357 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 17,851 | $21,243 | None |
| RBF Capital, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 64,021 | $76,185 | None |
| TWO SIGMA SECURITIES, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15,173 | $18,056 | None |
| TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 513,701 | $611,304 | None |
| JACOBS LEVY EQUITY MANAGEMENT, INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 160,000 | $190,400 | None |
| BARCLAYS PLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 167 | $199 | None |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 25,274 | $30,076 | None |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 354,234 | $421,538 | None |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 1,077,700 | $1,282,463 | None |
| Vanguard Global Advisers, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 13,392 | $15,936 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 15,793 | $18,794 | None |
| PURA VIDA INVESTMENTS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 264,391 | $314,625 | None |
| BNP PARIBAS FINANCIAL MARKETS | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 207 | $246 | None |
| RENAISSANCE TECHNOLOGIES LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 742,400 | $883,456 | None |
| VANGUARD FIDUCIARY TRUST CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 171,251 | $203,789 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 4,218 | $5,019 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 1,084 | $1,290 | None |
| FMR LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 588 | $700 | None |
| NORTHERN TRUST CORP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 68,938 | $82,036 | None |
| Peak Planning Group, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 12,500 | $14,875 | None |
| Optiver Holding B.V. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 2 | $2 | None |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 54,766 | $65,171 | None |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 233,899 | $278,501 | None |
| US BANCORP \DE\ | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 4,500 | $5,355 | None |
| JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 1,470 | $1,764 | None |
| JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 126 | $151 | None |
| Tower Research Capital LLC (TRC) | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 5,300 | $6,307 | None |
| BBR PARTNERS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 53,403 | $63,550 | None |
| Allworth Financial LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 500 | $595 | None |
| DIMENSIONAL FUND ADVISORS LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 12,797 | $15,228 | None |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 155,270 | $184,771 | None |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 95,479 | $113,620 | None |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 6,882 | $8,190 | None |
| MEEDER ASSET MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 5,496 | $6,540 | None |
| STATE STREET CORP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 119,850 | $142,622 | None |
| Caitong International Asset Management Co., Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-06 | 8 | $10 | None |
| Peapod Lane Capital LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-28 | 525,024 | $624,779 | None |
| Fortitude Advisory Group L.L.C. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-23 | 37,190 | $44,256 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.