Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-24 | 2026-09-22 | Bobek Therese M | A | 9,186 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-24 | 2026-09-22 | Erwin John Thomas | A | 18,045 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-24 | 2026-09-22 | Schulz Stacie | A | 4,922 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-24 | 2026-09-22 | DeGaynor Jonathan B | A | 155,840 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-24 | 2026-09-22 | DeGaynor Jonathan B | A | 15,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-24 | 2026-09-22 | Ullrich Lars | A | 27,625 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-24 | 2026-09-22 | SCHWABERO MARK D | A | 9,186 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-24 | 2026-09-22 | Cadwallader Brian J | A | 9,186 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-24 | 2026-09-22 | LINDSEY MARY A | A | 9,186 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-24 | 2026-09-22 | Vyverberg Kerry A. | A | 16,634 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-24 | 2026-09-22 | Kowalchik Laura Michele | A | 41,831 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-24 | 2026-09-22 | CROWTHER BRUCE K | A | 9,186 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-24 | 2026-09-22 | Blom David P | A | 9,186 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-05 | 2026-07-31 | Bobek Therese M | A | 100.31 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-05 | 2026-07-31 | LINDSEY MARY A | A | 112.49 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-05 | 2026-07-31 | Cadwallader Brian J | A | 167.88 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-05 | 2026-07-31 | SCHWABERO MARK D | A | 167.88 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 468 | $8,878 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 8,878 | $468,000 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 30,358 | $575,891 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 478,334 | $9,073,996 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 148,016 | $2,807,864 | None |
| Transamerica Financial Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 705 | $13,373 | None |
| Graham Capital Management, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,608 | $201,234 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 248,377 | $4,711,712 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1 | $20 | None |
| JPL Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 185 | $3,510 | None |
| Susquehanna Portfolio Strategies, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,140 | $230,296 | None |
| Mutual Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 123,568 | $2,344,085 | None |
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,377,854 | $45,108,000 | None |
| Concentric Capital Strategies, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 51,847 | $983,538 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 974,384 | $18,484,064 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 974,384 | $18,484,064 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,127 | $21,395 | None |
| Trexquant Investment LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 187,220 | $3,551,563 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 24,351 | $461,938 | None |
| Engineers Gate Manager LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13,384 | $253,894 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 39,800 | $755,006 | Call |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,429 | $65,048 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 111,300 | $2,111,361 | Call |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 71,200 | $1,350,664 | Put |
| SUSQUEHANNA FUNDAMENTAL INVESTMENTS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 28,926 | $548,726 | None |
| IRONWOOD INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 29,058 | $551,230 | None |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 152,916 | $2,900,817 | None |
| LAZARD ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 113,921 | $2,161,081 | None |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,870,511 | $35,483,594 | None |
| HOTCHKIS & WILEY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 627,323 | $11,900,317 | None |
| Cerity Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 18,524 | $351,401 | None |
| Cerity Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,871 | $92,404 | None |
| MANGROVE PARTNERS IM, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 16,985 | $322,205 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 73 | $1,385 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 47 | $892 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,969 | $56,322 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2 | $38 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,203 | $41,791 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 16,643 | $315,718 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,244,335 | $23,605,041 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 66 | $1,252 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 50 | $949 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,052 | $20,000 | None |
| ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 34,900 | $192,648 | None |
| BRIDGEWAY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 235,516 | $4,467,739 | None |
| D. E. Shaw & Co., Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 234,431 | $4,447,156 | None |
| D. E. Shaw & Co., Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 190,635 | $3,616,346 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 101,700 | $1,929,249 | Put |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 162,000 | $3,073,140 | Call |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 121,834 | $2,311,191 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.