Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-15 | 2026-09-11 | Nauman J Michael | P | 1,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-02 | 2026-08-31 | Whitehead Michael J | A | 69,198 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-26 | 2026-08-24 | Nauman J Michael | P | 1,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-25 | 2026-08-20 | Nauman J Michael | P | 1,900 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-19 | Nauman J Michael | P | 100 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-18 | 2026-08-14 | Richards Aleta W. | P | 3,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-10 | Nauman J Michael | P | 2,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-11 | 2026-08-10 | SCHAWK DAVID A | P | 5,000 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 28,867 | $777,100 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 777,100 | $28,867,000 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-19 | 3,549 | $91,635 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-19 | 3,549 | $92,700 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-19 | 13,299 | $322,900 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 1,415 | $38,092 | None |
| Tripletail Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,465 | $92,481 | None |
| Investors Portfolio Services LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 63 | $1,696 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 187,944 | $5,059,452 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,634 | $43,980 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 44 | $1,184 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13,607 | $366,300 | None |
| Aquatic Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 228 | $6,138 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 503,394 | $13,551,366 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 503,394 | $13,551,366 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,380 | $37,153 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 22,869 | $615,633 | None |
| Quinn Opportunity Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 396,863 | $10,683,552 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 18,477 | $497,401 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 23,700 | $638,004 | Put |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 44,300 | $1,192,556 | Call |
| State of Tennessee, Department of Treasury | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,998 | $188,387 | None |
| BOOTHBAY FUND MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15,598 | $419,898 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15,212 | $409,507 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,599 | $123,805 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 47,603 | $1,281,473 | None |
| HRT FINANCIAL LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 42,860 | $1,153,000 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,549 | $95,539 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 24,128 | $649,526 | None |
| Aristotle Capital Boston, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 442,732 | $11,918,344 | None |
| Private Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,201,922 | $32,355,740 | None |
| VARCOV Co. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 41,271 | $1,111,015 | None |
| HANCOCK WHITNEY CORP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8,390 | $225,859 | None |
| HANCOCK WHITNEY CORP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 91 | $2,450 | None |
| Thrivent Financial for Lutherans | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 20,489 | $552,000 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 437 | $11,908 | None |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 754 | $20,305 | None |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,772,039 | $47,703,290 | None |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 150,747 | $4,058,109 | None |
| Mill Road Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 204,615 | $5,508,236 | None |
| Cambria Investment Management, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,121 | $272,457 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,597 | $285,266 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 334 | $8,991 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 64 | $1,723 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1 | $27 | None |
| MANUFACTURERS LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY, THE | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8,136 | $219,021 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 614 | $17,000 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,467 | $66,000 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 893 | $24,000 | None |
| ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 51,366 | $1,326,270 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.