Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-24 | Tamayo Louis Edward | A | 54,750 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-14 | Bhalla Narinder Pal | A | 2,714 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-24 | Bhalla Narinder Pal | A | 54,750 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-24 | Otero Jose Manuel | A | 54,750 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-14 | Otero Jose Manuel | A | 2,110 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-14 | Townsend Richard Nolan | A | 2,306 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-24 | Townsend Richard Nolan | A | 145,500 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-18 | Tamayo Louis Edward | S | 4,117 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-18 | Otero Jose Manuel | S | 1,304 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-18 | Townsend Richard Nolan | S | 3,345 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 927 | $4,315 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 4,315 | $927,000 | None |
| Nantahala Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 1,300,000 | $6,051,500 | None |
| Rafferty Asset Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 67,535 | $314,375 | None |
| Susquehanna Portfolio Strategies, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 161,062 | $749,744 | None |
| Vestal Point Capital, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,320,000 | $20,109,600 | None |
| ADAR1 Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,565,950 | $7,289,497 | None |
| Frazier Life Sciences Management, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,824,725 | $22,459,095 | None |
| Paradigm Biocapital Advisors LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,175,382 | $19,436,403 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 145,556 | $677,563 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 172,609 | $803,495 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 172,609 | $803,495 | None |
| ExodusPoint Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 27,880 | $129,781 | None |
| Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,376,222 | $6,406,313 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 294,774 | $1,372,173 | None |
| Trexquant Investment LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 314,891 | $1,465,818 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 39,548 | $184,096 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 51,800 | $241,129 | Put |
| BOOTHBAY FUND MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 136,377 | $634,835 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,882 | $32,036 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 16,400 | $76,424 | Call |
| Ikarian Capital, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 513,011 | $2,388,066 | None |
| Verdad Advisers, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 30,591 | $142,401 | None |
| 683 Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,875,000 | $8,728,124 | None |
| DAFNA Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 377,059 | $1,755,210 | None |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,833,622 | $13,190,510 | None |
| Blackstone Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 904,959 | $4,217,109 | None |
| Balyasny Asset Management L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,412,742 | $11,231,314 | None |
| ORBIMED ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,947,850 | $18,377,242 | None |
| MONTANOVA CAPITAL, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,384,200 | $29,718,451 | None |
| Cerity Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13,911 | $64,756 | None |
| Woodline Partners LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,500,532 | $11,639,976 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 250,633 | $1,166,697 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,187 | $5,525 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,687 | $12,508 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,154 | $10,027 | None |
| MANUFACTURERS LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY, THE | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 19,805 | $92,192 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,500 | $21,000 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,146 | $10,000 | None |
| ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 77,860 | $446,916 | None |
| CANADA PENSION PLAN INVESTMENT BOARD | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 18,500 | $86,118 | None |
| Nantahala Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,300,000 | $6,051,500 | None |
| RA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,000,000 | $23,275,000 | None |
| D. E. Shaw & Co., Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 19,866 | $92,476 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 210,603 | $980,357 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,687,967 | $17,167,486 | None |
| Avoro Capital Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,489,189 | $6,932,175 | None |
| Jupiter Topco LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,546 | $58,402 | None |
| Jupiter Topco LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,942,145 | $18,350,685 | None |
| STATE OF WISCONSIN INVESTMENT BOARD | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 48,324 | $224,948 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.