Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-08-28 | 2026-08-13 | Spanjers Matthew | A | 25,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-28 | 2026-08-13 | Spanjers Matthew | A | 25,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-28 | 2026-08-13 | Spanjers Matthew | A | 60,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-22 | 2026-07-09 | Lasda Bridget McCarthy | A | 50,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-22 | 2026-07-09 | Lasda Bridget McCarthy | A | 100,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-22 | 2026-07-09 | Lasda Bridget McCarthy | A | 450,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-14 | 2026-07-09 | Naylor Maile | A | 25,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-14 | 2026-07-06 | Naylor Maile | A | 25,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-14 | 2026-07-09 | Naylor Maile | A | 60,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-14 | 2026-07-09 | Patrick Kristin | A | 25,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-14 | 2026-07-09 | Patrick Kristin | A | 25,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-14 | 2026-07-09 | Patrick Kristin | A | 60,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-14 | 2026-07-09 | GRAVES GREGORY B | A | 25,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-14 | 2026-07-09 | GRAVES GREGORY B | A | 25,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-14 | 2026-07-09 | GRAVES GREGORY B | A | 60,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-14 | 2026-07-09 | LaMontagne Grant J | A | 35,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-14 | 2026-07-09 | LaMontagne Grant J | A | 25,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-14 | 2026-07-09 | LaMontagne Grant J | A | 85,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-14 | 2026-07-09 | Hamilton Laird | A | 25,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-14 | 2026-07-09 | Hamilton Laird | A | 25,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-14 | 2026-07-09 | Hamilton Laird | A | 60,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-14 | 2026-07-09 | Judd Andrew | A | 50,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-14 | 2026-07-09 | Judd Andrew | A | 100,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-14 | 2026-07-09 | Judd Andrew | A | 450,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-14 | 2026-07-09 | Vieth Jason D. | A | 450,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-14 | 2026-07-09 | Vieth Jason D. | A | 500,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-14 | 2026-07-09 | Vieth Jason D. | A | 1,025,000 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 396,898 | $1,865,418 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,499 | $30,545 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,430 | $58,421 | None |
| Mink Brook Asset Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 361,729 | $1,700,126 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,074 | $15,431 | None |
| MAI Capital Management | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 38,683 | $181,810 | None |
| BRIDGEWAY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15,000 | $70,500 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 45,316 | $212,985 | None |
| TWO SIGMA SECURITIES, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,761 | $50,577 | None |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 35,633 | $167,475 | None |
| BARCLAYS PLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 109 | $512 | None |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 200 | $940 | None |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 233,922 | $1,099,433 | None |
| Vanguard Global Advisers, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 4,909 | $23,072 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 2,712 | $12,746 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 3,234 | $15,200 | None |
| Creative Planning | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 34,642 | $162,817 | None |
| MARSHALL WACE, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 17,242 | $81,039 | None |
| MARSHALL WACE, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 4,511 | $21,202 | None |
| BNP PARIBAS FINANCIAL MARKETS | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 52 | $244 | None |
| RENAISSANCE TECHNOLOGIES LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 129,600 | $609,120 | None |
| VANGUARD FIDUCIARY TRUST CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 44,508 | $209,188 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 214 | $1,006 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 169 | $794 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 387 | $1,819 | None |
| FMR LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 38 | $180 | None |
| NORTHERN TRUST CORP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 19,265 | $90,546 | None |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 17,870 | $83,989 | None |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 72,344 | $340,195 | None |
| StoneX Group Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 10,786 | $42,481 | None |
| JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 94 | $469 | None |
| JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 5 | $25 | None |
| Tower Research Capital LLC (TRC) | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 1,121 | $5,269 | None |
| Colonial Trust Advisors | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 2,000 | $9,400 | None |
| Allworth Financial LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 1,037 | $4,874 | None |
| DIMENSIONAL FUND ADVISORS LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 1,336 | $6,279 | None |
| DIMENSIONAL FUND ADVISORS LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 22,262 | $104,631 | None |
| Cassaday & Co Wealth Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-11 | 150 | $705 | None |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 69,605 | $327,144 | None |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 29,095 | $136,747 | None |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 1,638 | $7,699 | None |
| STATE STREET CORP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 34,246 | $160,956 | None |
| HighTower Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-06 | 73,099 | $343,565 | None |
| CITIGROUP INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-04 | 85 | $400 | None |
| Crewe Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-25 | 43,002 | $202,110 | None |
| VISION FINANCIAL MARKETS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-25 | 40 | $196 | None |
| SBI Securities Co., Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-24 | 273 | $1,283 | None |
| Blue Trust, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-22 | 75 | $353 | None |
| ASPIRIANT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-21 | 91,450 | $429,817 | None |
| Farther Finance Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-18 | 50 | $235 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.