Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-16 | Mazanderani Ali | P | 14,774 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-15 | Mazanderani Ali | P | 28,226 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,046 | $5,199 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 59,331 | $294,875 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 300 | $1,491 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,222 | $25,953 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 37,256 | $185,162 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,400 | $51,688 | Call |
| HRT FINANCIAL LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13,562 | $67,000 | None |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 29,646 | $147,341 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13,200 | $65,604 | Put |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 400,414 | $1,990,058 | None |
| Potomac Capital Management, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,515,000 | $7,529,550 | None |
| INTREPID FAMILY OFFICE LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 250,000 | $1,242,500 | None |
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,717 | $63,203 | None |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,053,010 | $25,113,460 | None |
| BARCLAYS PLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 250,350 | $1,244,240 | None |
| BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13,950 | $69,332 | None |
| Index Fund Advisors, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 10,224 | $50,813 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 42,964 | $213,531 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 192,651 | $957,475 | None |
| Connor, Clark & Lunn Investment Management Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 81,058 | $402,858 | None |
| Virtu Financial LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 17,905 | $89,000 | None |
| MARSHALL WACE, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 109,643 | $544,926 | None |
| MARSHALL WACE, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 14,404 | $71,588 | None |
| MARSHALL WACE, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 5,403 | $26,853 | None |
| ALGERT GLOBAL LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 11,126 | $55,296 | None |
| Centiva Capital, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 30,612 | $152,142 | None |
| RENAISSANCE TECHNOLOGIES LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 168,100 | $835,457 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 21,017 | $104,454 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 5,107,635 | $25,384,946 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 6,475 | $32,181 | None |
| NORTHERN TRUST CORP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 13,687 | $68,024 | None |
| SIMPLEX TRADING, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 48 | $238 | None |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 49,572 | $246,372 | None |
| Hillsdale Investment Management Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 76,000 | $377,720 | None |
| JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 627 | $2,997 | None |
| JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 9,504 | $45,429 | None |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 18,063 | $89,773 | None |
| SCHWARZ DYGOS WHEELER INVESTMENT ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 57,422 | $285,387 | None |
| Quadrature Capital Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 21,664 | $107,670 | None |
| DEUTSCHE BANK AG\ | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 439,307 | $2,183,356 | None |
| STATE STREET CORP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 69,876 | $347,284 | None |
| AXQ CAPITAL, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-07 | 12,158 | $60,425 | None |
| GSA CAPITAL PARTNERS LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-07 | 40,541 | $201,000 | None |
| Russell Investments Group, Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-07 | 98,143 | $487,770 | None |
| Caitong International Asset Management Co., Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-06 | 41 | $204 | None |
| Kingsway Capital Partners Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-04 | 919,888 | $4,571,843 | None |
| Hosking Partners LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-04 | 2,724,153 | $13,539,040 | None |
| Institute for Wealth Management, LLC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-29 | 4 | $20 | None |
| SIGNATUREFD, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-25 | 81 | $403 | None |
| Rathbones Group PLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-24 | 3,657,420 | $18,177,377 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.