Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-25 | 2026-08-18 | Miranda Albert | A | 17,091 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-25 | 2026-08-18 | Rubin Shmuel | A | 39,381 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| B. Riley Wealth Advisors, Inc. | 2025-03-31 | 2026-08-29 | 69,879 | $140,457 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 762 | $12,459 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 12,459 | $762,000 | None |
| Parvin Asset Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 11,125 | $181,894 | None |
| TORONTO DOMINION BANK | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10 | $164 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 557,554 | $9,116,008 | None |
| Marex Group Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 370,100 | $6,051,135 | None |
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 896,827 | $14,664,000 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 30,660 | $501,291 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 165,900 | $2,712,465 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 165,900 | $2,712,465 | None |
| ExodusPoint Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 150,264 | $2,456,816 | None |
| Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 605,708 | $9,903,326 | None |
| Diametric Capital, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 20,090 | $328,471 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,500 | $24,525 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 35,821 | $585,647 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 261,067 | $4,268,445 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 32,559 | $532,340 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 372,018 | $6,082,494 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 491,487 | $8,035,812 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 114,900 | $1,878,615 | Put |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 209,800 | $3,430,230 | Call |
| AWM Investment Company, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,537,522 | $41,488,485 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,370 | $87,800 | None |
| HRT FINANCIAL LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 290,460 | $4,749,000 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 531,200 | $8,685,120 | Call |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 359,000 | $5,869,650 | Put |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 72,715 | $1,188,890 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 28,682 | $468,951 | None |
| Apis Capital Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 292,000 | $4,774,200 | None |
| Gotham Asset Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 60,589 | $990,630 | None |
| WEXFORD CAPITAL LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13,532 | $221,248 | None |
| Granahan Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 563,045 | $9,205,786 | None |
| Polar Asset Management Partners Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 124,029 | $2,027,874 | None |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 529,309 | $8,654,202 | None |
| Hood River Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,562,140 | $58,240,989 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,789 | $76,010 | None |
| Union Square Park Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 75,000 | $1,226,250 | None |
| MANUFACTURERS LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY, THE | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14,609 | $238,857 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,018 | $98,000 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8,852 | $145,000 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,686 | $28,000 | None |
| ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 57,800 | $579,734 | None |
| D. E. Shaw & Co., Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 82,000 | $1,340,700 | Call |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 320,200 | $5,235,270 | Put |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 664,671 | $10,867,371 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 206,800 | $3,381,180 | Call |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 391,084 | $6,394,223 | None |
| Portolan Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 629,168 | $10,286,897 | None |
| Larson Financial Group LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,211 | $19,800 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.