Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-23 | 2026-09-21 | LORENTZEN OIVIND | S | 20,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-17 | Tan Christina | S | 10,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-11 | Lunde Marit | S | 12,104 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-11 | 2026-09-10 | Young Theodore B. | S | 11,919 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-11 | 2026-09-10 | Hadjipateras Alexander C. | S | 5,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-11 | 2026-09-09 | Hansen Tim Truels | S | 50,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-09 | 2026-09-09 | Young Theodore B. | S | 5,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-09 | 2026-09-08 | Young Theodore B. | S | 9,081 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-14 | 2026-08-11 | Hansen Tim Truels | S | 25,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-05 | Lycouris John | A | 23,128 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-05 | Hansen Tim Truels | A | 24,833 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-05 | Hadjipateras Alexander C. | A | 16,382 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-05 | HADJIPATERAS JOHN C | A | 45,429 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-05 | Young Theodore B. | A | 26,432 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 7,262 | $252,572 | None |
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-26 | 13,000 | $444,600 | None |
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-26 | 42,500 | $1,478,150 | None |
| First Eagle Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 559,425 | $19,456,802 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 50,766 | $1,765,641 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 1,765,641 | $50,766,000 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 15,831 | $550,602 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-19 | 4,104 | $140,357 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-19 | 4,104 | $99,891 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-19 | 12,604 | $375,599 | None |
| Caitlin John, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 1,744 | $60,656 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 197,802 | $6,879,554 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 50,273 | $1,748,495 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 5,291 | $184,021 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 1,066 | $37,075 | None |
| Investors Portfolio Services LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9 | $313 | None |
| Graham Capital Management, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,348 | $394,683 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,653 | $231,391 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 189 | $6,570 | None |
| Aster Capital Management (DIFC) Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 35 | $1,217 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 500 | $17,390 | None |
| JPL Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7 | $244 | None |
| Susquehanna Portfolio Strategies, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,619 | $369,329 | None |
| Basecamp Wealth Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 78 | $2,713 | None |
| Polymer Capital Management (US) LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13,286 | $462,087 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,773 | $61,665 | None |
| Integrated Quantitative Investments LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 51,794 | $1,801,395 | None |
| FEARNLEY ASSET MANAGEMENT AS | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 225,406 | $7,839,621 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 142,286 | $4,948,707 | None |
| Aquatic Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 17,957 | $624,544 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 638,755 | $22,215,899 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 638,755 | $22,215,899 | None |
| Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 824,827 | $28,687,483 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,502 | $121,800 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,174 | $214,812 | None |
| Schonfeld Strategic Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,178 | $388,770 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 28,136 | $978,570 | None |
| Man Group plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 17,429 | $606,181 | None |
| Man Group plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,673 | $127,747 | None |
| Trexquant Investment LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 253,980 | $8,833,424 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 21,971 | $764,151 | None |
| Engineers Gate Manager LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 41,369 | $1,438,814 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 189,242 | $6,581,837 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 107,800 | $3,749,284 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8,400 | $292,152 | Put |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 33,700 | $1,172,086 | Call |
| State of Tennessee, Department of Treasury | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 17,756 | $617,554 | None |
| BTG Pactual Asset Management US LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,736 | $234,278 | None |
| VOLORIDGE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 115,649 | $4,022,272 | None |
| BOOTHBAY FUND MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 25,440 | $884,803 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.