Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-02 | 2026-08-31 | Gordon Scott | P | 134 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-02 | 2026-08-31 | Colonna Bernardino | P | 750 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-02 | 2026-08-28 | Colonna Bernardino | P | 250 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-28 | 2026-08-27 | Colonna Bernardino | P | 600 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-28 | 2026-08-26 | Colonna Bernardino | P | 600 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-28 | 2026-08-25 | Colonna Bernardino | P | 400 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-28 | 2026-08-27 | Gordon Scott | P | 5,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-28 | 2026-08-26 | Gordon Scott | P | 2,483 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-28 | 2026-08-25 | Gordon Scott | P | 250 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-25 | 2026-08-24 | Gordon Scott | P | 1,520 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-25 | 2026-08-21 | Gordon Scott | P | 195 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-25 | 2026-08-20 | Gordon Scott | P | 7,500 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Mazarakis John | P | 60,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-19 | Gordon Scott | P | 8,200 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-18 | Gordon Scott | P | 17,584 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Gordon Scott | P | 18,300 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Fazio Gianni James Lezziere | P | 200 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Mahajan Umesh | P | 4,000 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 188,863 | $1,845,192 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 188,863 | $1,845,192 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 139 | $1,358 | None |
| ENTREWEALTH, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,148 | $113,948 | None |
| Wick Capital Partners, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 26,967 | $263,468 | None |
| Clayton Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 58,666 | $573,167 | None |
| Trexquant Investment LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 24,205 | $236,483 | None |
| BROWN ADVISORY INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 16,339 | $159,632 | None |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 23,755 | $232,086 | None |
| Black Maple Capital Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 130,920 | $1,279,088 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 88,149 | $861,216 | None |
| CDC Financial, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 177,391 | $1,733,110 | None |
| MIRAE ASSET GLOBAL ETFS HOLDINGS Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 189,596 | $1,852,353 | None |
| RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 85,008 | $830,528 | None |
| RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,123 | $108,672 | None |
| Tidal Investments LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 30,022 | $293,315 | None |
| Rockefeller Capital Management L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 3,000 | $29,310 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 2 | $20 | None |
| O'SHAUGHNESSY ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 24,623 | $240,567 | None |
| Centiva Capital, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 15,684 | $153,233 | None |
| PARTNERS CAPITAL INVESTMENT GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 145,336 | $1,419,933 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 1 | $18 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 4,927 | $48,137 | None |
| COMPASS FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 10,677 | $104,314 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 188,863 | $1,845,192 | None |
| BROWN BROTHERS HARRIMAN & CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 750 | $7,328 | None |
| INTREPID CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 756,185 | $7,387,927 | None |
| CONDOR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 163,673 | $1,599,089 | None |
| FreeGulliver LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 12,241 | $119,595 | None |
| RITHOLTZ WEALTH MANAGEMENT | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-12 | 54,347 | $530,970 | None |
| RITHOLTZ WEALTH MANAGEMENT | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-11 | 54,347 | $530,970 | None |
| Savant Capital, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-11 | 18,640 | $182,113 | None |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 74,480 | $727,670 | None |
| Twelve Points Wealth Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 26,233 | $256,296 | None |
| Tyche Wealth Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-07 | 17,500 | $170,975 | None |
| Icon Wealth Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-06 | 14,255 | $139,271 | None |
| Caitong International Asset Management Co., Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-06 | 11 | $107 | None |
| Sage Mountain Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-06 | 30,797 | $300,887 | None |
| HighTower Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-06 | 155,924 | $1,523,377 | None |
| CITIGROUP INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-04 | 3,373 | $32,954 | None |
| Seneca House Advisors | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-01 | 25,322 | $247,396 | None |
| Cambridge Investment Research Advisors, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | 29,875 | $292,000 | None |
| Bernardo Wealth Planning LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-28 | 10,278 | $100,416 | None |
| Cambridge Investment Research Advisors, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-28 | 29,875 | $292,000 | None |
| Closed-End Fund Advisors, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-28 | 28,303 | $276,520 | None |
| Gladstone Institutional Advisory LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-28 | 38,600 | $377,122 | None |
| Apollon Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-24 | 48,809 | $476,864 | None |
| Mesirow Financial Investment Management, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-23 | 12,433 | $121,470 | None |
| Triumph Capital Management | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-22 | 6,725 | $65,703 | None |
| Venturi Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-21 | 40,171 | $392,471 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.