Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-15 | 2026-09-11 | COULTER JAMES G, TPG GP A, LLC, WINKELRIED JON | S | 18,409,705 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-05 | 2026-09-02 | Paunovich Vukasin | S | 42,067 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-19 | 2026-08-14 | DeLuca Teresa | S | 7,500 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-15 | 2026-08-13 | DeLuca Teresa | S | 20,441 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-14 | 2026-08-11 | Burdick Kenneth A | S | 500,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-10 | COULTER JAMES G, TPG GP A, LLC, WINKELRIED JON | S | 13,643,207 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-10 | Paunovich Vukasin | S | 44,394 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-10 | Miller Lisa K | S | 47,912 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-06 | Burdick Kenneth A | A | 45,495 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-26 | 23,200 | $248,472 | None |
| First Eagle Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 1,562,966 | $16,739,366 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 237,814 | $2,546,988 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 2,546,988 | $237,814,000 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 93,482 | $1,001,192 | None |
| Transamerica Financial Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 76 | $813 | None |
| CAPSTONE INVESTMENT ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 51,686 | $553,557 | None |
| FORMULA GROWTH LTD | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 145,000 | $1,552,950 | None |
| Turner Financial Group, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 23,418 | $250,808 | None |
| Fort Baker Capital Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 216,000 | $2,313,360 | None |
| SMA Capital LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,570 | $27,525 | None |
| DARK FOREST CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 27,644 | $296,067 | None |
| AMERIFLEX GROUP, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 137 | $1,467 | None |
| Synergy Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,773 | $19,255 | None |
| CAXTON ASSOCIATES LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 93,254 | $998,750 | None |
| Graham Capital Management, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 90,453 | $968,752 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 623,523 | $6,678,060 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 167,943 | $1,798,670 | None |
| Massar Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 46,554 | $498,593 | None |
| JPL Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 87 | $932 | None |
| Basecamp Wealth Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 20 | $214 | None |
| Mutual Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15,998 | $171,339 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 360 | $3,856 | None |
| TPG GP A, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 111,744,614 | $1,196,784,816 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 20,521 | $219,780 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,979,078 | $21,195,925 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,979,078 | $21,195,925 | None |
| ExodusPoint Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 310,541 | $3,325,894 | None |
| Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 828,268 | $8,870,750 | None |
| Caption Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 40,000 | $428,400 | Put |
| Caption Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 35,700 | $382,347 | Call |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 99 | $1,060 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,654 | $17,714 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 119,763 | $1,282,662 | None |
| Man Group plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 110,155 | $1,179,760 | None |
| Trexquant Investment LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,114,185 | $11,932,921 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 112,371 | $1,203,493 | None |
| Engineers Gate Manager LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15,490 | $165,898 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 16,600 | $177,786 | Call |
| State of Tennessee, Department of Treasury | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 102,251 | $1,095,109 | None |
| Orion Porfolio Solutions, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,190 | $130,555 | None |
| Krane Funds Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,972 | $128,220 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 103,124 | $1,104,459 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 31,537 | $337,761 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 347,741 | $3,724,307 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 181,400 | $1,942,794 | Call |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 127,363 | $1,364,058 | None |
| Medallion Wealth Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7 | $75 | None |
| FIDUCIARY FINANCIAL ADVISORS | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10 | $96 | None |
| FIDUCIARY FINANCIAL ADVISORS | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 38 | $396 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.