Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-18 | Tanini Annita | S | 1,224 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-18 | Cho Esther | S | 4,485 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-18 | Lerner Lorena Raquel | S | 3,568 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-18 | Newton Charles W. | S | 551 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | BIENAIME JEAN JACQUES | P | 1,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-15 | BIENAIME JEAN JACQUES | P | 1,000 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-29 | 44 | $486 | None |
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-29 | 44 | $896 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 255 | $2,729 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 2,729 | $255,000 | None |
| Nantahala Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 1,410,419 | $15,091,483 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 27,684 | $296,219 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 125,517 | $1,343,032 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 16,634 | $177,984 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 50,324 | $538,467 | None |
| Susquehanna Portfolio Strategies, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 44,824 | $479,617 | None |
| Basecamp Wealth Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 170 | $1,819 | None |
| ADAR1 Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 246,818 | $2,640,953 | None |
| Rangeley Capital, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 54,400 | $582,080 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 59,531 | $636,982 | None |
| Madison Avenue Partners, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 626,583 | $6,704,438 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 158,712 | $1,698,218 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 158,712 | $1,698,218 | None |
| Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 608,837 | $6,514,556 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 51 | $546 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,002 | $21,421 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 31,204 | $333,883 | None |
| Man Group plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 155,541 | $1,664,289 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 16,682 | $178,497 | None |
| Engineers Gate Manager LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,215 | $130,701 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 60,729 | $649,800 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 54,538 | $583,557 | None |
| PDT Partners, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,405 | $122,034 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,471 | $69,240 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,939 | $20,747 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 21,043 | $225,160 | None |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 184,822 | $1,977,595 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 621 | $6,825 | None |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 101,342 | $1,084,360 | None |
| ORBIMED ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 759,155 | $8,122,959 | None |
| Cerity Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,562 | $59,514 | None |
| Cerity Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,739 | $136,308 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,209 | $98,536 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11 | $118 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 268 | $2,868 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 436 | $4,665 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 956,077 | $10,230,024 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8 | $86 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,850 | $19,795 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,600 | $28,000 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 574 | $6,000 | None |
| ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 33,200 | $366,528 | None |
| BRIDGEWAY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 265,017 | $2,835,682 | None |
| CANADA PENSION PLAN INVESTMENT BOARD | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 23,100 | $247,170 | None |
| Nantahala Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,410,419 | $15,091,483 | None |
| D. E. Shaw & Co., Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 231,329 | $2,475,220 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.