Public ownership evidence

Kaltura, Inc. Common Stock (KLTR) Ownership Disclosures

Read KLTR insider transactions, institutional 13F filings and Congressional disclosures with report dates, public availability and original receipts.

As of 2026-09-22T15:59:15.000Z

Recent Form 4 activity

2026-09-222026-09-18Azaria EynavS4,100Not reported
2026-09-182026-09-17Azaria EynavS6,488Not reported
2026-09-182026-09-16Azaria EynavS7,116Not reported
2026-09-162026-09-15Azaria EynavS6,113Not reported
2026-09-162026-09-14Azaria EynavS5,149Not reported
2026-09-142026-09-11Azaria EynavS5,656Not reported
2026-09-142026-09-10Azaria EynavS3,763Not reported
2026-09-102026-09-09Azaria EynavS10,078Not reported
2026-09-102026-09-08Azaria EynavS12,341Not reported
2026-09-082026-09-04Azaria EynavS8,176Not reported
2026-09-082026-09-03Azaria EynavS9,866Not reported
2026-09-042026-09-02Azaria EynavS7,816Not reported
2026-09-042026-09-01Azaria EynavS4,328Not reported
2026-09-012026-08-28Manor EyalS993Not reported
2026-09-012026-08-27Manor EyalS20,795Not reported
2026-08-292026-08-26Manor EyalS21,638Not reported
2026-08-082026-08-05Manor EyalS25,430Not reported
2026-08-082026-08-05Manor EyalS112,713Not reported
2026-08-082026-08-05Azaria EynavS83,995Not reported
2026-08-082026-08-05Israeli NatanS62,890Not reported
2026-08-082026-08-05Israeli NatanS196,432Not reported
2026-07-302026-07-27Israeli NatanS100Not reported
2026-07-252026-07-22Azaria EynavS6,301Not reported
2026-07-232026-07-21Azaria EynavS3,480Not reported
2026-07-232026-07-20Azaria EynavS2,777Not reported

90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.

Recent institutional filing receipts

These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.

CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM2026-06-302026-08-251,107$1,439None
CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM2026-06-302026-08-251,439$1,107,000None
MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV2026-06-302026-08-2020,499$26,649None
Transamerica Financial Advisors, LLC2026-06-302026-08-1838$49None
SEI INVESTMENTS CO2026-06-302026-08-1523,317$30,312None
JPL Wealth Management, LLC2026-06-302026-08-153$4None
Basecamp Wealth Advisors LLC2026-06-302026-08-1535$46None
XTX Topco Ltd2026-06-302026-08-1517,213$22,377None
CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC2026-06-302026-08-15726,090$943,917None
Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P.2026-06-302026-08-15726,090$943,917None
Squarepoint Ops LLC2026-06-302026-08-15157,272$204,454None
Legal & General Group Plc2026-06-302026-08-157,443$9,676None
SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP2026-06-302026-08-1527,018$35,123None
Verdad Advisers, LP2026-06-302026-08-1514,234$18,504None
S SQUARED TECHNOLOGY, LLC2026-06-302026-08-151,942,804$2,525,645None
MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC2026-06-302026-08-1597,669$126,970None
LAZARD ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC2026-06-302026-08-1587,207$113,369None
Cerity Partners LLC2026-06-302026-08-153,199$4,159None
Cerity Partners LLC2026-06-302026-08-1526,019$33,825None
SAPPHIRE VENTURES, L.P.2026-06-302026-08-157,980,295$10,374,384None
AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC2026-06-302026-08-1533$43None
AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC2026-06-302026-08-1534$44None
AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC2026-06-302026-08-1516,111$20,944None
AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC2026-06-302026-08-15387$503None
AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC2026-06-302026-08-152,071$2,692None
AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC2026-06-302026-08-153,643$4,736None
AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC2026-06-302026-08-15593,226$771,193None
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA2026-06-302026-08-159,445$12,000None
ROYAL BANK OF CANADA2026-06-302026-08-152,743$4,000None
ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P.2026-06-302026-08-1542,590$51,960None
BRIDGEWAY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC2026-06-302026-08-15349,800$454,740None
CITADEL ADVISORS LLC2026-06-302026-08-1515,000$19,500Put
CITADEL ADVISORS LLC2026-06-302026-08-1580,485$104,631None
CITADEL ADVISORS LLC2026-06-302026-08-1511,400$14,820Call
Maniro Ltd2026-06-302026-08-15454,432$590,762None
INTREPID FAMILY OFFICE LLC2026-06-302026-08-1553,100$69,030None
Invesco Ltd.2026-06-302026-08-1513,227$17,195None
Invesco Ltd.2026-06-302026-08-1536,477$47,420None
MIRAE ASSET GLOBAL ETFS HOLDINGS Ltd.2026-06-302026-08-1542,133$54,773None
TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP2026-06-302026-08-1517,572$22,844None
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC2026-06-302026-08-1594,294$122,582None
GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC2026-06-302026-08-1566,106$85,938None
JACOBS LEVY EQUITY MANAGEMENT, INC2026-06-302026-08-15551,235$716,606None
HSBC HOLDINGS PLC2026-06-302026-08-1535,693$45,866None
FIRST MANHATTAN CO. LLC.2026-06-302026-08-1550,000$65,000None
BARCLAYS PLC2026-06-302026-08-151,928$2,507None
BARCLAYS PLC2026-06-302026-08-15116,889$151,955None
PRICE T ROWE ASSOCIATES INC /MD/2026-06-302026-08-1574,996$98,000None
WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN2026-06-302026-08-1583,468$108,508None
BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/2026-06-302026-08-15151,315$196,710None

90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.

Recent Congressional disclosures

No records are available for this view.

Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.

How to read the disclosure dates

The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.

  1. Company insiders

    SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.

  2. Institutional managers

    13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.

  3. Congressional filers

    Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.

Read the transaction codes

Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.