Read one actual disclosure before using it
Show the table · 1 row, 6 columns
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-24 | STECHER ESTA E | A | 354.93 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
First displayed source row from Recent Form 4 activity. The full bounded history and coverage notes remain below.
The displayed observation date is 2026-09-24 and its public availability date is 2026-09-28. Subtracting those calendar dates gives 4 days of disclosure lag. Historical public research can use the record from the availability date, rather than backdating knowledge to the observation date. The calendar-day difference does not assert an intraday publication time.
This row is code A: a award. An award is an acquisition but is not an open-market purchase. A purchase-following rule must not count it as code P.
Open the linked original receipts to verify the row, then inspect a second record before drawing a pattern. This public filing observation supplies source evidence, not a completed copy-trading return.
Recent Form 4 activity
Inspect all 33 displayed rows: Recent Form 4 activity
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-24 | STECHER ESTA E | A | 354.93 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-24 | Noles Russell G | A | 155.76 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-24 | Lippert Martin J | A | 329.39 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-24 | Lawton Drew | A | 207.9 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-24 | Kirkland Derek G | A | 102.88 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-24 | KANDARIAN STEVEN A | A | 784.15 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-24 | Claffee Lily Fu | A | 329.39 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-24 | Raub Christopher | A | 2.03 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-24 | Raub Christopher | A | 52.89 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-24 | Raub Christopher | A | 18.95 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-24 | Raub Christopher | A | 25.29 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-24 | Raub Christopher | A | 18.27 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-24 | Prieskorn Laura Louene | A | 207.81 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-24 | Prieskorn Laura Louene | A | 162.56 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-24 | Prieskorn Laura Louene | A | 125.27 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-24 | Cummings Don W | A | 60.45 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-24 | Cummings Don W | A | 45.3 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-24 | Cummings Don W | A | 13.24 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-24 | Cummings Don W | A | 21.31 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-24 | Chelko Carrie | A | 40.3 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-24 | Chelko Carrie | A | 34.22 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-24 | Chelko Carrie | A | 25.18 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-24 | Binioris Savvas Steve Panagiotis | A | 34 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-24 | Binioris Savvas Steve Panagiotis | A | 3.44 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-24 | Binioris Savvas Steve Panagiotis | A | 41.45 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-24 | Binioris Savvas Steve Panagiotis | A | 33.5 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-24 | Anderson Craig A. | A | 24.24 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-24 | Anderson Craig A. | A | 19.64 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-24 | Anderson Craig A. | A | 3.42 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-28 | 2026-09-24 | Anderson Craig A. | A | 11.24 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Raub Christopher | A | 294 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-14 | 2026-08-12 | Raub Christopher | S | 5,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-07 | 2026-08-05 | Chelko Carrie | S | 7,500 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
Inspect all 50 displayed rows: Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-29 | 16 | $1,638 | None |
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-29 | 16 | $1,692 | None |
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-29 | 16 | $1,706 | None |
| B. Riley Wealth Advisors, Inc. | 2025-03-31 | 2026-08-29 | 13,600 | $1,139,409 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 3,309 | $338,811 | None |
| WILLIAM JOHN SEMPOLINSKI | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 21,200 | $2,241,264 | None |
| WILLIAM JOHN SEMPOLINSKI | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-27 | 21,200 | $2,260,980 | None |
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-26 | 35,545 | $3,757,817 | None |
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-26 | 38,045 | $3,895,428 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 72,537 | $7,427,063 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 7,427,063 | $72,537,000 | None |
| Prosperitas Financial LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 2,091 | $214,128 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 20,890 | $2,138,945 | None |
| Beacon Pointe Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 64,559 | $6,610,228 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-19 | 13,909 | $1,470,459 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-19 | 4,971 | $530,157 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-19 | 16,201 | $1,640,027 | None |
| Fulcrum Asset Management LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 1,568 | $164,499 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 12,041 | $1,232,833 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 10,000 | $10,041 | None |
| Asset Allocation Strategies LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 23,623 | $2,418,737 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 4,156 | $425,533 | None |
| UNITED CAPITAL FINANCIAL ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 2,049 | $209,797 | None |
| Equitable Holdings, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 3,692 | $378,034 | None |
| Lifetime Wealth Management P.C. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 2,544 | $260,519 | None |
| Jefferies Financial Group Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 8,000 | $819,120 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 1,552 | $158,909 | None |
| CENTAURUS FINANCIAL, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 9,578 | $981,000 | None |
| Forum Finance Group S.A. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 650 | $54,000 | None |
| Sanchez Gaunt Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,926 | $401,983 | None |
| EFG International AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 200 | $20,484 | None |
| AMERIFLEX GROUP, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 953 | $97,578 | None |
| CAXTON ASSOCIATES LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 59,053 | $6,046,437 | None |
| Graham Capital Management, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,534 | $1,078,576 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 115,169 | $11,792,154 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 18,603 | $1,904,470 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 115,171 | $11,792,350 | None |
| Aster Capital Management (DIFC) Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,250 | $127,988 | None |
| Glen Eagle Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 103 | $10,546 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 134 | $13,703 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,895 | $501,199 | None |
| JPL Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 180 | $18,431 | None |
| JPL Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15 | $1,536 | None |
| Susquehanna Portfolio Strategies, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 47,759 | $4,890,044 | None |
| Basecamp Wealth Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 125 | $12,799 | None |
| MorganRosel Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,708 | $584,442 | None |
| Kera Capital Partners, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 51,952 | $5,319,349 | None |
| EDENTREE ASSET MANAGEMENT Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15,000 | $1,536,150 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 53 | $5,427 | None |
| WILLIAM JOHN SEMPOLINSKI | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 21,700 | $2,221,863 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
Show the table · 0 rows, 5 columns
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.