Read one actual disclosure before using it
Show the table · 1 row, 6 columns
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-15 | PETERSON RENEE J | A | 743 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
First displayed source row from Recent Form 4 activity. The full bounded history and coverage notes remain below.
The displayed observation date is 2026-09-15 and its public availability date is 2026-09-17. Subtracting those calendar dates gives 2 days of disclosure lag. Historical public research can use the record from the availability date, rather than backdating knowledge to the observation date. The calendar-day difference does not assert an intraday publication time.
This row is code A: a award. An award is an acquisition but is not an open-market purchase. A purchase-following rule must not count it as code P.
Open the linked original receipts to verify the row, then inspect a second record before drawing a pattern. This public filing observation supplies source evidence, not a completed copy-trading return.
Recent Form 4 activity
Inspect all 21 displayed rows: Recent Form 4 activity
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-15 | PETERSON RENEE J | A | 743 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-15 | Hendrickson Gary E | A | 1,140 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-15 | Rowland Suzanne B | A | 748 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-15 | Stein Nigel | A | 903 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-15 | Singh Jesse G | A | 744 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-15 | HECKES HOWARD C | A | 1,268 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-15 | Pfeifer John C | A | 751 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-15 | Sindel Alan Robert Harold | A | 1,224 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-28 | 2026-08-25 | Skelly Jonathan | S | 50,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-28 | 2026-08-25 | Skelly Jonathan | S | 15,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-26 | 2026-08-24 | Singh Jesse G | S | 265,100 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-26 | 2026-08-24 | Singh Jesse G | S | 120,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-26 | 2026-08-21 | Singh Jesse G | S | 265,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-26 | 2026-08-21 | Singh Jesse G | S | 118,057 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-26 | 2026-08-21 | Singh Jesse G | S | 103,400 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-25 | 2026-08-20 | ERTER AARON M | A | 60,588 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-25 | 2026-08-20 | ERTER AARON M | A | 75,495 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Beastrom Timothy | A | 4,509 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | ERTER AARON M | A | 59,972 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Kilcullen Ryan | A | 7,327 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-15 | Hill David Lawrence | A | 3,802 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
Inspect all 50 displayed rows: Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-29 | 26 | $681 | None |
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-29 | 26 | $492 | None |
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-29 | 46 | $955 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 27,010 | $707,506 | None |
| Principia Wealth Advisory, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-27 | 300 | $7,854 | None |
| Principia Wealth Advisory, LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 300 | $5,682 | None |
| First Eagle Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 48,176 | $1,261,248 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 2,107 | $55,161 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 55,161 | $2,107,000 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 26,351 | $690,253 | None |
| Hill City Capital, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 5,723,900 | $149,851,702 | None |
| Transamerica Financial Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 68 | $1,780 | None |
| CAPSTONE INVESTMENT ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 24,683 | $646,201 | None |
| Jefferies Financial Group Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 246,511 | $6,453,658 | None |
| FORMULA GROWTH LTD | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 189,765 | $4,968,048 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 42,543 | $1,113,776 | None |
| DARK FOREST CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 39,798 | $1,041,912 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 439,256 | $11,499,722 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 78,462 | $2,054,280 | None |
| Aster Capital Management (DIFC) Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 200,873 | $5,258,855 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 53,224 | $1,393,404 | None |
| SIH Partners, LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 235,283 | $6,159,709 | None |
| Basecamp Wealth Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,680 | $201,062 | None |
| Mutual Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15,468 | $404,952 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,605 | $172,919 | None |
| RDST Capital LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,015,067 | $105,114,454 | None |
| Ameritas Advisory Services, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 179 | $4,686 | None |
| Masterton Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 157,380 | $4,120,208 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 86,432 | $2,262,790 | None |
| BWCP, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,380,185 | $36,133,243 | None |
| Treasurer of the State of North Carolina | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 63,567 | $1,664,000 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 288,475 | $7,552,276 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 288,475 | $7,552,276 | None |
| Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,355,478 | $114,026,414 | None |
| IFG Advisory, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 24,019 | $628,819 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,041 | $27,253 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,466 | $273,989 | None |
| Schonfeld Strategic Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,988,369 | $52,055,499 | None |
| QUADRANT CAPITAL GROUP LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 31,082 | $813,727 | None |
| Governors Lane LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 75,000 | $1,963,500 | Call |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,820,142 | $47,651,318 | None |
| Trexquant Investment LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,219,091 | $31,915,802 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,435 | $63,748 | None |
| Engineers Gate Manager LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 739,441 | $19,358,565 | None |
| Clearline Capital LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 751,535 | $19,675,186 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 28,057 | $734,532 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 19,434 | $508,782 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 41,400 | $1,083,852 | Put |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 59,100 | $1,547,238 | Call |
| Davidson Kempner Capital Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 675,000 | $17,671,500 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
Show the table · 0 rows, 5 columns
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.