Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-15 | 2026-09-11 | Bitterman Kevin | S | 27,136 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-09 | 2026-09-04 | Bitterman Kevin | S | 18 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-09 | 2026-09-04 | Bitterman Kevin | S | 759 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-09 | 2026-09-04 | Bitterman Kevin | S | 912 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-03 | Bitterman Kevin | S | 54 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-03 | Bitterman Kevin | S | 2,339 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-03 | Bitterman Kevin | S | 2,810 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-02 | Bitterman Kevin | S | 2 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-02 | Bitterman Kevin | S | 9 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-02 | Bitterman Kevin | S | 10 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-02 | Bitterman Kevin | S | 511 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-02 | Bitterman Kevin | S | 22,090 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-02 | Bitterman Kevin | S | 26,542 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-01 | Bitterman Kevin | S | 1 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-01 | Bitterman Kevin | S | 58 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-01 | Bitterman Kevin | S | 70 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-08-25 | Yu Jonathan Yen-Wen | S | 8,796 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-08-24 | Yu Jonathan Yen-Wen | S | 300 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-19 | 2026-08-17 | Quisel John D | S | 11,888 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-19 | 2026-08-17 | Quisel John D | S | 12,712 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-19 | 2026-08-17 | Quisel John D | S | 8,400 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-15 | 2026-08-12 | Yu Jonathan Yen-Wen | S | 804 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-06 | Khara Rahul | S | 5,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-13 | Quisel John D | S | 6,400 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-13 | Quisel John D | S | 16,896 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-15 | 2026-07-13 | Quisel John D | S | 9,704 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-29 | 11 | $805 | None |
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-29 | 11 | $703 | None |
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-29 | 11 | $874 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 39,360 | $2,878,790 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 2,878,790 | $39,360,000 | None |
| Assenagon Asset Management S.A. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-22 | 384,158 | $28,097,316 | None |
| Palo Alto Investors LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 416,646 | $30,473,488 | None |
| Palo Alto Investors LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 416,646 | $30,473,488 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-19 | 191,487 | $12,243,679 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-19 | 177,050 | $14,059,541 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-19 | 177,050 | $11,699,464 | None |
| Palo Alto Investors LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 416,646 | $30,473,488 | None |
| CAPSTONE INVESTMENT ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 3,355 | $245,385 | None |
| TORONTO DOMINION BANK | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 198 | $14,482 | None |
| SummitTX Capital, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,309 | $461,440 | None |
| Squadron Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 30,000 | $2,194,200 | Call |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,633 | $923,978 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14 | $1,030 | None |
| JPL Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 17 | $1,244 | None |
| Rafferty Asset Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 26,566 | $1,943,037 | None |
| Susquehanna Portfolio Strategies, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,808 | $424,797 | None |
| Checkpoint Capital L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 240,125 | $17,562,743 | None |
| Vestal Point Capital, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,550,000 | $113,367,000 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 18 | $1,317 | None |
| Saturn V Capital Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 524,730 | $38,378,752 | None |
| Catalio Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 159,384 | $11,657,346 | None |
| Frazier Life Sciences Management, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,354,852 | $99,093,875 | None |
| Octagon Capital Advisors LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 270,000 | $19,747,800 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 56,710 | $4,147,769 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 257,382 | $18,824,919 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 257,382 | $18,824,919 | None |
| ExodusPoint Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 51,623 | $3,775,706 | None |
| Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,758 | $933,120 | None |
| Caption Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 150,000 | $10,971,000 | Call |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 49 | $3,584 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 219 | $16,018 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 75,872 | $5,549,278 | None |
| Man Group plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14,925 | $1,091,615 | None |
| Trexquant Investment LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 107,699 | $7,877,105 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 16,588 | $1,213,246 | None |
| Engineers Gate Manager LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 19,552 | $1,430,033 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15,969 | $1,167,973 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 42 | $3,072 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,200 | $526,608 | Put |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,100 | $665,574 | Call |
| EVENTIDE ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 395,651 | $28,938,480 | None |
| BOOTHBAY FUND MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,000 | $292,560 | Put |
| BOOTHBAY FUND MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,000 | $292,560 | Call |
| SPHERA FUNDS MANAGEMENT LTD. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 63,538 | $4,647,169 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,462 | $838,331 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.