Public ownership evidence

Intrusion Inc New (INTZ) Ownership Disclosures

Read INTZ insider transactions, institutional 13F filings and Congressional disclosures with report dates, public availability and original receipts.

As of 2026-09-05T03:59:59.999Z

Recent Form 4 activity

2026-09-052026-09-04Hinchcliffe DionS15,000Not reported
2026-09-032026-08-27Wilson Gregory K.A86,420Not reported
2026-09-032026-08-27MCCALLUM KATRINKAA86,420Not reported
2026-09-032026-08-27LEVECCHIO ANTHONY JA86,420Not reported
2026-09-032026-08-27Hinchcliffe DionA86,420Not reported
2026-08-272026-08-26MCCALLUM KATRINKAA5,834Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-19Scott AnthonyA62,894Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-19PINSON KIMBERLYA18,334Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-19LEVECCHIO ANTHONY JA8,334Not reported
2026-07-312026-07-01HEAD T JOEA20,000Not reported
2026-07-312026-07-01PINSON KIMBERLYA19,000Not reported
2026-07-172026-06-30PINSON KIMBERLYA47,698Not reported
2026-07-172026-06-30Scott AnthonyA143,009Not reported
2026-07-172026-06-30LEVECCHIO ANTHONY JA52,156Not reported
2026-07-172026-06-30Wilson Gregory K.A30,284Not reported
2026-07-172026-06-30Hinchcliffe DionA25,237Not reported
2026-07-172026-06-30MCCALLUM KATRINKAA37,351Not reported

90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.

Recent institutional filing receipts

These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.

XTX Topco Ltd2026-06-302026-08-1522,111$20,534None
OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC.2026-06-302026-08-1550$46None
OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC.2026-06-302026-08-152,102$1,954None
Potomac Capital Management, Inc.2026-06-302026-08-15518,429$481,465None
IHT Wealth Management, LLC2026-06-302026-08-1515,065$13,991None
BARCLAYS PLC2026-06-302026-08-15121$112None
TritonPoint Partners, LLC2026-06-302026-08-1435,150$32,644None
VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC2026-06-302026-08-14177,171$164,592None
UBS Group AG2026-06-302026-08-143,318$3,082None
UBS Group AG2026-06-302026-08-1457,108$53,053None
BNP PARIBAS FINANCIAL MARKETS2026-06-302026-08-149$8None
VANGUARD FIDUCIARY TRUST CO2026-06-302026-08-1489,528$83,172None
Jump Financial, LLC2026-06-302026-08-1420,708$19,232None
MORGAN STANLEY2026-06-302026-08-142$2None
NORTHERN TRUST CORP2026-06-302026-08-1435,823$33,269None
Cetera Investment Advisers2026-06-302026-08-1318,082$16,793None
GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC2026-06-302026-08-1334,911$32,421None
GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC2026-06-302026-08-13155,366$144,336None
TRITONPOINT WEALTH, LLC2026-06-302026-08-1235,150$32,644None
Private Wealth Asset Management, LLC2026-06-302026-08-124,482$4,162None
Tower Research Capital LLC (TRC)2026-06-302026-08-124,378$4,066None
MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV2026-06-302026-08-1240$37None
BlackRock, Inc.2026-06-302026-08-088,129$7,549None
STATE STREET CORP2026-06-302026-08-08106,469$98,878None
PROMETHIUM ADVISORS,LLC2026-06-302026-08-0627,992$25,996None
Caitong International Asset Management Co., Ltd2026-06-302026-08-061$1None
VISION FINANCIAL MARKETS LLC2026-06-302026-07-2513$11None
SBI Securities Co., Ltd.2026-06-302026-07-241,016$944None

90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.

Recent Congressional disclosures

No records are available for this view.

Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.

How to read the disclosure dates

The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.

  1. Company insiders

    SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.

  2. Institutional managers

    13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.

  3. Congressional filers

    Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.

Read the transaction codes

Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.