Public ownership evidence

Innodata Inc. (INOD) Ownership Disclosures

Read INOD insider transactions, institutional 13F filings and Congressional disclosures with report dates, public availability and original receipts.

As of 2026-09-15T20:16:37.000Z

Recent Form 4 activity

2026-09-152026-09-14FORLENZA LOUISE CS10,000Not reported
2026-09-052026-09-04FORLENZA LOUISE CS10,000Not reported

90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.

Recent institutional filing receipts

These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.

VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al2026-03-312026-08-266,450$249,099None
VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al2026-06-302026-08-265,450$411,911None
CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM2026-06-302026-08-2539,649$2,996,671None
CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM2026-06-302026-08-252,996,671$39,649,000None
Archer Investment Corp2026-06-302026-08-2010$756None
MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV2026-06-302026-08-2011,504$869,472None
Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc2026-03-312026-08-192,650$102,343None
Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc2025-12-312026-08-192,650$135,018None
Odyssean, LLC2026-06-302026-08-157,778$587,861None
Tripletail Wealth Management, LLC2026-06-302026-08-153,225$222,138None
Investors Portfolio Services LLC2026-06-302026-08-1514$1,058None
DARK FOREST CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP2026-06-302026-08-1532,690$2,470,710None
Graham Capital Management, L.P.2026-06-302026-08-153,835$289,849None
SEI INVESTMENTS CO2026-06-302026-08-1513,715$1,036,580None
SEI INVESTMENTS CO2026-06-302026-08-15787$59,460None
Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec2026-06-302026-08-15285$21,540None
JPL Wealth Management, LLC2026-06-302026-08-151$76None
Marex Group Ltd2026-06-302026-08-152,835$214,269None
Quarry LP2026-06-302026-08-1568$5,139None
Concentric Capital Strategies, LP2026-06-302026-08-154,412$333,459None
Aquatic Capital Management LLC2026-06-302026-08-15676$51,092None
H&H International Investment, LLC2026-06-302026-08-1510,000$755,800None
CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC2026-06-302026-08-15275,550$20,826,069None
Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P.2026-06-302026-08-15275,550$20,826,069None
Qube Research & Technologies Ltd2026-06-302026-08-1514,083$1,064,393None
IFG Advisory, LLC2026-06-302026-08-15586$44,291None
OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC.2026-06-302026-08-1523,496$1,775,796None
PLUSTICK MANAGEMENT LLC2026-06-302026-08-1580,000$6,046,400None
PLUSTICK MANAGEMENT LLC2026-06-302026-08-1570,000$5,290,600None
Squarepoint Ops LLC2026-06-302026-08-1517,300$1,307,534Call
Squarepoint Ops LLC2026-06-302026-08-1514,700$1,111,026Put
Squarepoint Ops LLC2026-06-302026-08-1537,755$2,853,523None
MetLife Investment Management, LLC2026-06-302026-08-1518,562$1,402,916None
Engineers Gate Manager LP2026-06-302026-08-153,360$253,949None
JANE STREET GROUP, LLC2026-06-302026-08-15418$31,592None
JANE STREET GROUP, LLC2026-06-302026-08-15825,118$62,362,418None
JANE STREET GROUP, LLC2026-06-302026-08-15449,285$33,956,960None
JANE STREET GROUP, LLC2026-06-302026-08-15357,600$27,027,408Put
JANE STREET GROUP, LLC2026-06-302026-08-15353,400$26,709,972Call
Uniplan Investment Counsel, Inc.2026-06-302026-08-1572,539$5,482,540None
Legal & General Group Plc2026-06-302026-08-1517,241$1,303,074None
Legal & General Group Plc2026-06-302026-08-156,263$473,358None
Legal & General Group Plc2026-06-302026-08-153,090$233,542None
Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc2026-06-302026-08-151,700$128,486None
Verition Fund Management LLC2026-06-302026-08-1526,106$1,973,091None
Verition Fund Management LLC2026-06-302026-08-1526,106$1,973,091None
SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP2026-06-302026-08-15661,200$49,973,496Call
SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP2026-06-302026-08-15414,700$31,343,026Put
SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP2026-06-302026-08-15164,918$12,464,502None
SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP2026-06-302026-08-1528,887$2,183,279None

90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.

Recent Congressional disclosures

No records are available for this view.

Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.

How to read the disclosure dates

The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.

  1. Company insiders

    SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.

  2. Institutional managers

    13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.

  3. Congressional filers

    Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.

Read the transaction codes

Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.