Read one actual disclosure before using it
Show the table · 1 row, 6 columns
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| 2026-09-01 | 2026-08-27 | Oldenkamp Jeffrey P. | P | 1,290 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
First displayed source row from Recent Form 4 activity. The full bounded history and coverage notes remain below.
The displayed observation date is 2026-08-27 and its public availability date is 2026-09-01. Subtracting those calendar dates gives 5 days of disclosure lag. Historical public research can use the record from the availability date, rather than backdating knowledge to the observation date. The calendar-day difference does not assert an intraday publication time.
This row is code P: a purchase. A purchase code is only one eligibility check. Confirm reporting-owner role, amendment lineage and coverage before treating it as a strategy input.
Open the linked original receipts to verify the row, then inspect a second record before drawing a pattern. This public filing observation supplies source evidence, not a completed copy-trading return.
Recent Form 4 activity
Show the table · 9 rows, 6 columns
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| 2026-09-01 | 2026-08-27 | Oldenkamp Jeffrey P. | P | 1,290 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-28 | 2026-08-25 | Lange Douglas A. | P | 910 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-01 | 2026-07-29 | Tang Yi | A | 721 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-01 | 2026-07-29 | Spethmann Jeffrey E | A | 721 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-01 | 2026-07-29 | Stauber Daniel J | A | 721 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-01 | 2026-07-29 | Schumacher Mary J. | A | 721 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-01 | 2026-07-29 | Faulconbridge James A | A | 721 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-01 | 2026-07-29 | THOMPSON JAMES T | A | 721 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-01 | 2026-07-29 | WRIGHT JEFFREY L | A | 721 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
Inspect all 50 displayed rows: Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 8,842 | $1,256,384 | None |
| Giverny Capital Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-27 | 94,954 | $13,492,963 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 23,183 | $3,294,304 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 3,294,304 | $23,183,000 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 2,013 | $286,047 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-19 | 1,380 | $211,968 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-19 | 1,380 | $196,043 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-19 | 5,080 | $928,218 | None |
| Fulcrum Asset Management LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 2 | $283 | None |
| Caitlin John, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 18 | $2,558 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 8,949 | $1,271,589 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 11,266 | $1,600,899 | None |
| EFG International AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 19,075 | $2,708,555 | None |
| EFG International AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8 | $1,137 | None |
| DARK FOREST CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13,207 | $1,876,715 | None |
| CAXTON ASSOCIATES LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,366 | $336,209 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 30,446 | $4,326,377 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 49 | $6,960 | None |
| Susquehanna Portfolio Strategies, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 21,618 | $3,071,918 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 120 | $17,052 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,689 | $666,307 | None |
| Aquatic Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,737 | $673,128 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 241,441 | $34,308,766 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 241,441 | $34,308,766 | None |
| ExodusPoint Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,813 | $1,110,227 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 38 | $5,400 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 30,268 | $4,301,152 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15,537 | $2,207,966 | None |
| Giverny Capital Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 94,954 | $13,492,963 | None |
| Trexquant Investment LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 18,025 | $2,561,353 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,469 | $1,629,745 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,344 | $1,043,582 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1 | $142 | None |
| State of Tennessee, Department of Treasury | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,547 | $788,229 | None |
| VOLORIDGE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,061 | $1,571,768 | None |
| BOOTHBAY FUND MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,137 | $587,868 | None |
| Uniplan Investment Counsel, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 37,109 | $5,273,196 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,919 | $1,551,589 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,179 | $593,836 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 31,850 | $4,525,885 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,180 | $167,678 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,600 | $511,560 | Call |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,948 | $703,111 | None |
| Ancora Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 47 | $6,679 | None |
| Index Technologies Group LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 173 | $24,583 | None |
| Quantum Portfolio Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 202 | $28,704 | None |
| Fieldview Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,502 | $213,434 | None |
| FIDUCIARY FINANCIAL ADVISORS | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1 | $142 | None |
| FIDUCIARY FINANCIAL ADVISORS | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1 | $142 | None |
| FIDUCIARY FINANCIAL ADVISORS | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1 | $142 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
Show the table · 0 rows, 5 columns
Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.