Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-21 | 2026-09-18 | Rogers Campbell | S | 19,682 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-19 | 2026-09-18 | Verghese Vikram | S | 16,766 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-19 | 2026-09-17 | Verghese Vikram | S | 7,579 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-15 | 2026-09-15 | Verghese Vikram | S | 668 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-15 | 2026-09-14 | Verghese Vikram | S | 4,593 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-15 | 2026-09-11 | Verghese Vikram | S | 29,714 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-11 | Farquhar John C.M. | S | 3,890 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-10 | Farquhar John C.M. | S | 35,010 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-10 | 2026-09-08 | Verghese Vikram | S | 6,640 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-05 | 2026-09-03 | Verghese Vikram | S | 27,540 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-05 | 2026-09-02 | Verghese Vikram | S | 5,876 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-26 | 2026-08-21 | Farquhar John C.M. | S | 27,230 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-18 | Farquhar John C.M. | S | 32,676 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | Rogers Campbell | S | 9,219 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-19 | 2026-08-14 | Farquhar John C.M. | S | 15,560 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-10 | Farquhar John C.M. | S | 22,562 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-11 | 2026-03-06 | Jones Marie L. | A | 1,661 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-11 | 2026-03-06 | Verghese Vikram | A | 671 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-18 | 2026-07-15 | Rogers Campbell | S | 9,219 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-14 | 2026-07-10 | Farquhar John C.M. | S | 22,562 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 52,724 | $1,546,924 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 43,981 | $1,290,403 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 1,290,403 | $43,981,000 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 12,825 | $376,286 | None |
| Leo H. Evart, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 100 | $2,934 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-19 | 690,466 | $16,799,038 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-19 | 700,805 | $20,428,466 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-19 | 625,812 | $21,064,832 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 49,666 | $1,457,202 | None |
| XXEC, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 599,194 | $18,363,954 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 163,009 | $4,782,684 | None |
| Nemes Rush Group LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 27 | $792 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 122 | $3,579 | None |
| Catalio Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 583,055 | $17,106,834 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 50,826 | $1,491,235 | None |
| NZS Capital, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 656,014 | $19,247,451 | None |
| Aquatic Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 28,584 | $838,655 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 297,254 | $8,721,432 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 297,254 | $8,721,432 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,144 | $33,565 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 87,052 | $2,554,106 | None |
| Trexquant Investment LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 26,778 | $785,667 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 47,011 | $1,379,303 | None |
| Engineers Gate Manager LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 20,106 | $589,910 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 24,800 | $727,632 | Call |
| EVENTIDE ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 636,942 | $18,688,110 | None |
| VOLORIDGE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,209 | $270,192 | None |
| BCWM, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 31,878 | $935,301 | None |
| 12 West Capital Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 902,500 | $26,479,350 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 19,104 | $560,512 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,117 | $208,813 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,799 | $228,823 | None |
| RTW INVESTMENTS, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 295,000 | $8,655,300 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 64,602 | $1,895,423 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 76,400 | $2,241,576 | Call |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 36,500 | $1,070,910 | Put |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14,765 | $433,205 | None |
| WEXFORD CAPITAL LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 18,698 | $548,599 | None |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 922,893 | $27,077,681 | None |
| TWINBEECH CAPITAL LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 18,004 | $528,237 | None |
| Numerai GP LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,740 | $373,792 | None |
| LAZARD ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 34,362 | $1,008,181 | None |
| FRED ALGER MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 539,160 | $15,818,954 | None |
| Blackstone Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,659 | $224,715 | None |
| Balyasny Asset Management L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 46,722 | $1,370,823 | None |
| Thrivent Financial for Lutherans | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15,860 | $465,000 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 600 | $21,390 | None |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 26 | $763 | None |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 103,991 | $3,051,096 | None |
| Kemnay Advisory Services Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 534 | $15,668 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.