Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-22 | 2026-09-21 | Coll Crespo Blas | S | 4,008 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-03 | 2026-09-01 | Lin Xichen | S | 100 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-03 | 2026-09-01 | Lin Xichen | S | 4,539 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-03 | 2026-09-01 | Lin Xichen | S | 1,300 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-18 | Lin Xichen | S | 400 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-18 | Lin Xichen | S | 519 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-18 | Lin Xichen | S | 3,020 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-06 | Berrios John Joseph | A | 140,766 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-06 | Berrios John Joseph | A | 174,612 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-06 | 2026-08-04 | Lin Xichen | S | 839 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-06 | 2026-08-04 | Lin Xichen | S | 3,100 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-25 | 2026-07-22 | FMR LLC | S | 16,085 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-25 | 2026-07-22 | FMR LLC | S | 1,367 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-16 | 2026-07-14 | Lin Xichen | S | 1,600 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-16 | 2026-07-14 | Lin Xichen | S | 6,278 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Fulcrum Asset Management LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 13,252 | $684,996 | None |
| Transamerica Financial Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 22 | $1,180 | None |
| Pacific Heights Asset Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 800,000 | $42,936,000 | None |
| Jefferies Financial Group Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 40,625 | $2,180,344 | None |
| Seven Fleet Capital Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 26,800 | $1,441,572 | None |
| PSquared Asset Management AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 37,200 | $1,996,524 | None |
| FLAX POND CAPITAL, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 36,000 | $1,932,120 | None |
| SCOGGIN MANAGEMENT LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 50,000 | $2,683,500 | Call |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13,371 | $717,622 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 313 | $16,800 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,500 | $80,490 | None |
| Susquehanna Portfolio Strategies, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 148,948 | $7,994,039 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 245 | $13,149 | None |
| Catalio Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 276,550 | $14,842,438 | None |
| ADAR1 Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 17,500 | $939,225 | None |
| Deep Track Capital, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,740,072 | $254,399,664 | None |
| Avidity Partners Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 98,000 | $5,259,660 | None |
| ExodusPoint Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 78,266 | $4,200,536 | None |
| Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 93,403 | $5,012,939 | None |
| Eversept Partners, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 196,302 | $10,535,528 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,372 | $288,315 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 39,414 | $2,115,279 | None |
| Schonfeld Strategic Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 190,685 | $10,234,062 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 125,575 | $6,739,610 | None |
| Quinn Opportunity Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,000 | $536,700 | None |
| Birchview Capital, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 24,000 | $1,288,080 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8,400 | $450,828 | Put |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 56,400 | $3,026,988 | Call |
| Cormorant Asset Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 75,000 | $4,025,250 | None |
| VOLORIDGE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 112,300 | $6,027,141 | None |
| SPHERA FUNDS MANAGEMENT LTD. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 28,600 | $1,534,962 | None |
| RTW INVESTMENTS, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,607,507 | $86,274,901 | None |
| Verition Fund Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 28,519 | $1,530,615 | None |
| Verition Fund Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 28,519 | $1,530,615 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 98,800 | $5,302,596 | Call |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 72,100 | $3,869,607 | Put |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 122,344 | $6,566,202 | None |
| PFM Health Sciences, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 91,550 | $4,913,489 | None |
| SEVEN GRAND MANAGERS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 50,000 | $2,683,500 | None |
| Parkman Healthcare Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 485,661 | $26,065,426 | None |
| Verdad Advisers, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,335 | $608,349 | None |
| STEMPOINT CAPITAL LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 38,178 | $2,049,013 | None |
| B Group, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 140,000 | $7,513,800 | None |
| WEXFORD CAPITAL LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13,709 | $735,762 | None |
| DAFNA Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 46,500 | $2,495,655 | None |
| NANO CAP NEW MILLENNIUM GROWTH FUND L P | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,500 | $187,845 | None |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 89,568 | $4,807,115 | None |
| Boxer Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 75,000 | $4,025,250 | None |
| DEERFIELD MANAGEMENT COMPANY, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,086,000 | $58,285,620 | None |
| Allianz Asset Management GmbH | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8,600 | $414,520 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.