Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-15 | Chudova Darya | S | 7,738 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-16 | Krognes Steve E. | S | 971 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-16 | Krognes Steve E. | S | 1,300 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-16 | Krognes Steve E. | S | 3,300 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-16 | Krognes Steve E. | S | 1,103 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-16 | Azar Alex M II | S | 826 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-17 | 2026-09-16 | Tariq Musa | S | 116 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-14 | 2026-09-11 | Kalia Kumud | S | 4,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-25 | 2026-08-21 | Talasaz AmirAli | S | 7,589 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-25 | 2026-08-21 | Talasaz AmirAli | S | 20,888 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-25 | 2026-08-21 | Talasaz AmirAli | S | 9,023 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-19 | 2026-08-17 | Tariq Musa | S | 116 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-14 | 2026-08-12 | Monroe Terilyn J. | S | 400 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-14 | 2026-08-12 | Monroe Terilyn J. | S | 13,248 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-14 | 2026-08-12 | Monroe Terilyn J. | S | 19,014 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-14 | 2026-08-12 | Monroe Terilyn J. | S | 9,934 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-14 | 2026-08-12 | Monroe Terilyn J. | S | 3,704 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-10 | Freeman Chris | S | 17,413 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-10 | Freeman Chris | S | 35,364 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-10 | Freeman Chris | S | 7,365 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-10 | Freeman Chris | S | 3,463 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-07 | 2026-08-05 | Hidalgo Medina Manuel | S | 750 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-07 | 2026-08-05 | Hidalgo Medina Manuel | S | 950 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-06 | 2026-08-04 | CLARK IAN T | S | 5,092 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-06 | 2026-08-04 | CLARK IAN T | S | 9,088 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-17 | 2026-07-16 | Tariq Musa | S | 116 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-29 | 4 | $600 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2020-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 425 | $34,480 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 10,205 | $1,531,127 | None |
| Principia Wealth Advisory, LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 2 | $185 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2020-12-31 | 2026-08-27 | 322 | $41,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2021-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 482 | $73,577 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2020-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 425 | $47,507 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2019-12-31 | 2026-08-26 | 390 | $30,475 | None |
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-26 | 6,050 | $558,839 | None |
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-26 | 26,250 | $3,938,288 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 140,838 | $21,129,925 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 21,129,925 | $140,838,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2020-03-31 | 2026-08-22 | 426 | $29,650 | None |
| Harvest Fund Management Co., Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-21 | 364 | $55,000 | None |
| BOUSSARD & GAVAUDAN GESTION SAS | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 23,950 | $60,118,657 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 6,368 | $955,325 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2019-09-30 | 2026-08-19 | 2,685 | $171,384 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-19 | 56,211 | $5,192,210 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-19 | 47,962 | $4,898,839 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-19 | 240,423 | $15,021,629 | None |
| Kimelman & Baird, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 1,900 | $285,057 | None |
| Coastal Bridge Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 1,354 | $203,169 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 10,169 | $1,525,726 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 56,990 | $8,550,210 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 2,534 | $380,176 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 324 | $48,610 | None |
| Transamerica Financial Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 9 | $1,350 | None |
| UNITED CAPITAL FINANCIAL ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 1,666 | $249,950 | None |
| CAPSTONE INVESTMENT ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 1,691 | $253,701 | None |
| Equitable Holdings, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 1,688 | $253,269 | None |
| Jefferies Financial Group Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 357,000 | $897,931 | None |
| Jefferies Financial Group Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 22,500 | $3,375,675 | Put |
| Jefferies Financial Group Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 35,629 | $5,345,419 | None |
| FORMULA GROWTH LTD | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 19,300 | $2,895,579 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 36,286 | $5,443,989 | None |
| EFG International AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 400 | $60,012 | None |
| Genesis Financial Group, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,000 | $450,090 | None |
| Odyssean, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,271 | $1,540,958 | None |
| DARK FOREST CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,920 | $888,178 | None |
| TORONTO DOMINION BANK | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,000,000 | $7,525,758 | None |
| SummitTX Capital, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,186 | $327,966 | None |
| CAXTON ASSOCIATES LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 20,127 | $3,019,654 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 310,512 | $46,586,115 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 26,342 | $3,951,350 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,584 | $1,437,890 | None |
| Aster Capital Management (DIFC) Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,349 | $1,402,630 | None |
| Science & Technology Partners, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 208,817 | $31,328,815 | None |
| Meridiem Capital Partners LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 97,088 | $14,566,113 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 100 | $14,992 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 261 | $39,220 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.