Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-07-25 | 2026-07-22 | Allbaugh Larry Eugene | P | 90,909 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-25 | 2026-07-22 | Allbaugh Larry Eugene | P | 5,682 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-25 | 2026-07-22 | Perry-Smith Robert Truxtun | P | 31,363 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-25 | 2026-07-22 | Deary-Bell Shannon | P | 5,682 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-25 | 2026-07-22 | Lucas Donna | P | 1,136 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-25 | 2026-07-22 | Riggs Judson Teichert | P | 2,273 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-25 | 2026-07-22 | Ramos Kevin Francis | P | 5,682 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 32,437 | $1,579,358 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 1,579,358 | $32,437,000 | None |
| DEPRINCE RACE & ZOLLO INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-21 | 48,143 | $2,344,083 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 4,779 | $232,690 | None |
| UNITED CAPITAL FINANCIAL ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 4,973 | $242,135 | None |
| Investors Portfolio Services LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 45 | $2,191 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 16,134 | $785,564 | None |
| Modern Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,371 | $212,824 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 102 | $4,966 | None |
| Integrated Quantitative Investments LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8,238 | $401,108 | None |
| AIRE ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,156 | $299,736 | None |
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,059,362 | $100,271,000 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,167 | $446,341 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 137,150 | $6,677,834 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 137,150 | $6,677,834 | None |
| Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 41,005 | $1,996,533 | None |
| Siena Capital Partners GP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 134,847 | $6,565,700 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 40,949 | $1,993,807 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8,939 | $435,240 | None |
| PDT Partners, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,701 | $277,582 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15,046 | $732,590 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,607 | $126,935 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,531 | $74,544 | None |
| HRT FINANCIAL LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 33,767 | $1,644,000 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,800 | $331,092 | Call |
| SUSQUEHANNA FUNDAMENTAL INVESTMENTS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,547 | $367,463 | None |
| LAZARD ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 44,368 | $2,160,278 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14 | $678 | None |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 198 | $9,641 | None |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15,784 | $768,523 | None |
| HOTCHKIS & WILEY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 164,330 | $8,001,228 | None |
| ADAGE CAPITAL PARTNERS GP, L.L.C. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 305,181 | $14,859,263 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6 | $292 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 117 | $5,697 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 216 | $10,517 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7 | $341 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 25 | $1,217 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,007 | $49,031 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 49,927 | $2,430,946 | None |
| MANUFACTURERS LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY, THE | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,757 | $231,618 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 482 | $23,000 | None |
| ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 21,830 | $823,428 | None |
| D. E. Shaw & Co., Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 16,892 | $822,471 | None |
| Jupiter Topco LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,190 | $301,113 | None |
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 21,333 | $1,038,704 | None |
| MALTESE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 37,283 | $1,815,309 | None |
| MALTESE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 39,163 | $1,906,846 | None |
| MALTESE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13,554 | $659,944 | None |
| Invesco Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,719 | $521,908 | None |
| Invesco Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 171 | $8,326 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.