Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-15 | 2026-09-11 | Zelikovsky Alexander | A | 23,944 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-15 | 2026-09-11 | Zelikovsky Alexander | A | 7,908 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-15 | 2026-09-11 | Langrock James M | A | 62,843 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-15 | 2026-09-11 | Langrock James M | A | 18,314 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-15 | 2026-09-11 | Feldman Jonathan J. | A | 59,146 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-15 | 2026-09-11 | Feldman Jonathan J. | A | 12,209 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-15 | 2026-09-11 | Manley Michael R | A | 39,319 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-15 | 2026-09-11 | Manley Michael R | A | 7,492 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-15 | 2026-09-11 | Villagomez Adolfo | A | 134,423 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-15 | 2026-09-11 | Kasenchak Priscilla | A | 30,245 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-15 | 2026-09-11 | Kasenchak Priscilla | A | 4,995 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-15 | 2026-09-11 | MCCANN JAMES F | A | 16,233 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-15 | 2026-09-11 | Tejada Nelson Niviades Jr | A | 30,917 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-15 | 2026-09-11 | Tejada Nelson Niviades Jr | A | 7,659 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Deeter Investments LLP | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-29 | 70,000 | $275,100 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 312 | $1,086 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 1,086 | $312,000 | None |
| Nantahala Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 3,375,065 | $11,745,226 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 106,055 | $369,071 | None |
| Transamerica Financial Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 20 | $69 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 4,190 | $14,581 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 43,334 | $150,802 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 200 | $700 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 316 | $1,100 | None |
| Divisadero Street Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,033,166 | $3,595,418 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 84,010 | $292,355 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 818,364 | $2,847,907 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 818,364 | $2,847,907 | None |
| Shay Capital LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 165,456 | $575,787 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 530 | $1,844 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 78,198 | $272,129 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 186,711 | $649,754 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,154 | $7,496 | None |
| Newtyn Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,500,000 | $12,180,000 | None |
| HRT FINANCIAL LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,742 | $37,000 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 59,300 | $206,364 | Call |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 23,500 | $81,780 | Put |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 27,856 | $96,939 | None |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 75,324 | $262,128 | None |
| JONES FINANCIAL COMPANIES LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,230 | $11,499 | None |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,000 | $34,800 | None |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10 | $35 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 168,971 | $588,020 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 509 | $1,771 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 18 | $63 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 61 | $212 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,122 | $3,905 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,602 | $5,575 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 677 | $2,000 | None |
| ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 37,810 | $114,942 | None |
| BRIDGEWAY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 344,455 | $1,198,703 | None |
| Nantahala Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,375,065 | $11,745,226 | None |
| D. E. Shaw & Co., Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 49,500 | $172,260 | None |
| D. E. Shaw & Co., Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 37,025 | $128,847 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 82,920 | $288,562 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 90,900 | $316,332 | Call |
| Fund 1 Investments, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,553,230 | $12,365,240 | None |
| Invesco Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 98,948 | $344,339 | None |
| Invesco Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,662 | $9,264 | None |
| Invesco Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,073 | $31,574 | None |
| MIRAE ASSET GLOBAL ETFS HOLDINGS Ltd. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,447 | $36,356 | None |
| NOMURA HOLDINGS INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,056,672 | $3,677,219 | None |
| Jain Global LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 28,214 | $98,185 | None |
| TUDOR INVESTMENT CORP ET AL | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 206,422 | $718,349 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.