Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-01 | Coldrake Robert | S | 710 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-01 | Taylor Daniel Mark | S | 791 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-01 | Taylor Daniel Mark | A | 13,541 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-01 | Bishop James Philip | S | 741 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-01 | Jackson Jeremy Peter | S | 1,762 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-01 | LIU DON H | S | 565 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-19 | Jackson Jeremy Peter | S | 2,112 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-20 | 2026-08-17 | DART KENNETH BRYAN | P | 85,899 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-18 | 2026-08-13 | DART KENNETH BRYAN | P | 29,175 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-15 | 2026-08-12 | DART KENNETH BRYAN | P | 51,595 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-14 | 2026-08-11 | DART KENNETH BRYAN | P | 6,294 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-10 | DART KENNETH BRYAN | P | 150,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-07 | DART KENNETH BRYAN | P | 332,237 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-11 | 2026-08-06 | DART KENNETH BRYAN | P | 499,874 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-05 | DART KENNETH BRYAN | P | 817,815 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-05 | DART KENNETH BRYAN | P | 885,900 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-28 | 2026-07-23 | DART KENNETH BRYAN | P | 118,128 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-25 | 2026-07-22 | DART KENNETH BRYAN | P | 306,300 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-29 | 17 | $1,737 | None |
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-29 | 17 | $1,733 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 4,981 | $508,940 | None |
| Principia Wealth Advisory, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-27 | 14 | $1,430 | None |
| Principia Wealth Advisory, LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 16 | $1,631 | None |
| Groupe la Francaise | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-26 | 7 | $705 | None |
| Groupe la Francaise | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-26 | 106 | $9,659 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 226,863 | $23,178,593 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 23,178,593 | $226,863,000 | None |
| Assenagon Asset Management S.A. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-22 | 4,936 | $504,311 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 8,796 | $898,714 | None |
| BRIDGER MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 92,425 | $9,443,062 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 4,736 | $483,806 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 3,187 | $325,616 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 139 | $14,202 | None |
| Transamerica Financial Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 5 | $510 | None |
| UNITED CAPITAL FINANCIAL ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 3,078 | $314,479 | None |
| Jefferies Financial Group Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 99,550 | $10,008,491 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 96,134 | $9,822,011 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 585 | $58,870 | None |
| EFG International AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 53 | $5,415 | None |
| EFG International AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 56 | $5,722 | None |
| Alamut Investment Management LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 309,268 | $31,597,912 | None |
| Parvus Asset Management Jersey Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15,191,321 | $1,552,097,267 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 25,787 | $2,634,658 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 299 | $30,140 | None |
| Aster Capital Management (DIFC) Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,248 | $331,848 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 77 | $7,863 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 22 | $2,248 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,665 | $374,270 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 16,172 | $1,652,293 | None |
| Investment Management Corp of Ontario | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8,854 | $904,613 | None |
| Rafferty Asset Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,153 | $424,312 | None |
| Marex Group Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,271 | $232,028 | None |
| Marex Group Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 102 | $10,421 | None |
| Susquehanna Portfolio Strategies, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 259,359 | $26,498,709 | None |
| SIH Partners, LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,000 | $204,340 | Call |
| SIH Partners, LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 124,000 | $12,669,080 | Put |
| SIH Partners, LLLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,910 | $399,485 | None |
| LuminArx Capital Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 104,800 | $52,400 | Call |
| LuminArx Capital Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 23,900 | $45,410 | Call |
| Basecamp Wealth Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 354 | $36,168 | None |
| Ilex Capital Partners (UK) LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,731,952 | $279,123,536 | None |
| Divisadero Street Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 19,191 | $1,960,744 | None |
| Ameritas Advisory Services, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 99 | $10,115 | None |
| Marathon Asset Management Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,104 | $112,796 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 32,235 | $3,293,450 | None |
| Aquatic Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 60,769 | $6,208,769 | None |
| Treasurer of the State of North Carolina | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 60,320 | $6,163,000 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 80 | $8,174 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.