Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-08-24 | Thompson Tony | S | 3,074 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-04 | 2026-07-30 | Rush David E | A | 1,273 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-04 | 2026-07-30 | RICCIARDELLO MARY P | A | 955 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-04 | 2026-07-30 | RICCIARDELLO MARY P | A | 827 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-04 | 2026-07-30 | NICOLAIS MICHAEL R | A | 1,549 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-04 | 2026-07-30 | NICOLAIS MICHAEL R | A | 1,341 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-04 | 2026-07-30 | Gregorio Mauro | A | 1,273 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-04 | 2026-07-30 | ELLEN MARTIN M | A | 1,400 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-04 | 2026-07-30 | Damiris George John | A | 1,273 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-04 | 2026-08-03 | Carter Margot Lebenberg | S | 561 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-04 | 2026-07-31 | Carter Margot Lebenberg | S | 1,659 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-04 | 2026-07-31 | Carter Margot Lebenberg | S | 2,517 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-04 | 2026-07-31 | Carter Margot Lebenberg | S | 478 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-04 | 2026-07-30 | Carter Margot Lebenberg | A | 1,400 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-04 | 2026-07-30 | BECKWITT RICHARD | A | 1,400 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-23 | 2026-07-20 | Thompson Tony | A | 1.56 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-23 | 2026-07-20 | Thompson Tony | A | 0.87 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-23 | 2026-07-20 | Thompson Tony | A | 0.39 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-23 | 2026-07-20 | NICOLAIS MICHAEL R | A | 4.9 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-23 | 2026-07-20 | Newby Matt | A | 1.48 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-23 | 2026-07-20 | Newby Matt | A | 1.38 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-23 | 2026-07-20 | Newby Matt | A | 0.74 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-23 | 2026-07-20 | Kesler Dale Craig | A | 2.18 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-23 | 2026-07-20 | Kesler Dale Craig | A | 2.04 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-23 | 2026-07-20 | Kesler Dale Craig | A | 1.18 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-23 | 2026-07-20 | Haddock Alex | A | 1.4 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-23 | 2026-07-20 | Haddock Alex | A | 0.87 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-23 | 2026-07-20 | Haddock Alex | A | 0.39 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-23 | 2026-07-20 | Haack Michael | A | 9.33 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-23 | 2026-07-20 | Haack Michael | A | 8.74 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-23 | 2026-07-20 | Haack Michael | A | 4.94 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-23 | 2026-07-20 | Guzman Sam | A | 1.54 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-23 | 2026-07-20 | Guzman Sam | A | 0.86 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-23 | 2026-07-20 | Cribbs Eric | A | 2.49 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-23 | 2026-07-20 | Cribbs Eric | A | 1.46 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-23 | 2026-07-20 | Cribbs Eric | A | 0.57 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-29 | 3 | $675 | None |
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-29 | 3 | $568 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2021-12-31 | 2026-08-28 | 23,930 | $3,983,388 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-12-31 | 2026-08-28 | 16,169 | $2,148,052 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2020-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 18,739 | $1,315,853 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 23,000 | $2,529,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2021-09-30 | 2026-08-28 | 22,028 | $2,889,000 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 5,192 | $1,168,785 | None |
| Redwood Investment Management, LLC | 2024-12-31 | 2026-08-28 | 5,870 | $1,449,000 | None |
| Principia Wealth Advisory, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-27 | 2 | $450 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 35,894 | $9,754,195 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 30,191 | $6,700,289 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 24,430 | $2,618,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2020-12-31 | 2026-08-27 | 18,272 | $1,852,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2022-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 24,886 | $3,194,367 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-06-30 | 2026-08-27 | 21,483 | $4,004,861 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 26,435 | $4,401,956 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 18,282 | $2,682,884 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2021-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 17,880 | $2,403,251 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2021-06-30 | 2026-08-27 | 20,403 | $2,899,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2020-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 16,166 | $1,395,449 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 30,293 | $7,059,481 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2023-12-31 | 2026-08-27 | 31,764 | $6,443,010 | None |
| Redwood Investment Management, LLC | 2025-06-30 | 2026-08-27 | 6,805 | $1,375,000 | None |
| Redwood Investment Management, LLC | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 5,247 | $1,223,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2019-12-31 | 2026-08-26 | 29,174 | $2,644,915 | None |
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-26 | 3,500 | $787,500 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 29,255 | $5,912,728 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 36,320 | $8,172,000 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 8,172,000 | $36,320,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-09-30 | 2026-08-22 | 35,715 | $10,273,420 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-06-30 | 2026-08-22 | 38,652 | $8,405,264 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-12-31 | 2026-08-22 | 33,983 | $8,385,645 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-22 | 28,710 | $5,933,783 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2020-03-31 | 2026-08-22 | 21,279 | $1,243,119 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 13,017 | $2,928,825 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2019-03-31 | 2026-08-19 | 29,754 | $2,508,262 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2019-09-30 | 2026-08-19 | 32,512 | $2,926,405 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2019-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 36,668 | $3,399,124 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-19 | 1,723 | $326,422 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-19 | 1,723 | $356,110 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-19 | 4,723 | $1,100,648 | None |
| Fulcrum Asset Management LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 2,684 | $610,717 | None |
| Caitlin John, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 27 | $6,075 | None |
| Caitlin John, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 67 | $15,075 | None |
| Ruggaard & Associates LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 2,563 | $576,675 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 2,746 | $617,572 | None |
| Redwood Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 5,285 | $1,189,000 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 3,383 | $761,175 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 181 | $40,725 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.