Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-21 | 2026-09-17 | Fisher David | S | 20,750 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-28 | 2026-08-26 | Fisher David | S | 9,078 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-28 | 2026-08-25 | Fisher David | S | 9,491 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-05 | Cornelis Scott | A | 1,500 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-05 | Veltre Maria | A | 772 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-05 | Rahilly Sean | A | 1,453 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-05 | Cunningham Steven E | A | 7,359 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-05 | Chartier Kirk | A | 2,095 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-08 | 2026-08-05 | Fisher David | A | 6,190 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-17 | 2026-07-15 | Fisher David | S | 11,494 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-17 | 2026-07-14 | Fisher David | S | 17,006 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 14,346 | $3,453,514 | None |
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-26 | 1,700 | $230,911 | None |
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-26 | 2,500 | $601,825 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 28,612 | $6,887,767 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 6,887,767 | $28,612,000 | None |
| Assenagon Asset Management S.A. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-22 | 31,007 | $7,464,315 | None |
| Harvest Fund Management Co., Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-21 | 2,599 | $625,000 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 3,314 | $797,779 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-19 | 1,626 | $220,860 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-19 | 1,626 | $255,607 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-19 | 6,026 | $693,532 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 14,610 | $3,517,067 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 80,911 | $19,477,705 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 2,761 | $664,656 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 819 | $197,158 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 795 | $191,380 | None |
| Pure Financial Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 879 | $211,602 | None |
| Transamerica Financial Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 125 | $30,091 | None |
| Jefferies Financial Group Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 4,511 | $1,085,933 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 481 | $115,791 | None |
| CENTAURUS FINANCIAL, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 3,834 | $923,000 | None |
| Sanchez Gaunt Capital Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,618 | $389,500 | None |
| MCGUIRE CAPITAL ADVISORS INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,950 | $1,191,613 | None |
| Odyssean, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,176 | $523,828 | None |
| CAXTON ASSOCIATES LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,829 | $2,847,595 | None |
| Graham Capital Management, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,372 | $1,052,472 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 36,818 | $8,863,197 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,142 | $2,440,300 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 32,988 | $7,941,210 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 46 | $11,049 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 100 | $24,073 | None |
| JPL Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1 | $241 | None |
| JPL Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5 | $1,204 | None |
| Basecamp Wealth Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 197 | $47,424 | None |
| Polymer Capital Management (US) LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,920 | $702,932 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12 | $2,889 | None |
| Integrated Quantitative Investments LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,748 | $2,587,366 | None |
| Divisadero Street Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 146,238 | $35,203,874 | None |
| CSM Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 54,247 | $13,058,000 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 17,363 | $4,179,795 | None |
| Aquatic Capital Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,688 | $1,610,002 | None |
| Prestige Wealth Management Group LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 272 | $65,479 | None |
| No Street GP LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 275,000 | $66,200,750 | None |
| SYON CAPITAL LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,059 | $254,933 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 388,643 | $93,558,029 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 388,643 | $93,558,029 | None |
| ExodusPoint Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 14,523 | $3,496,122 | None |
| Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,506 | $1,325,459 | None |
| IFG Advisory, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 35 | $8,426 | None |
| Blueshift Asset Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,029 | $1,210,631 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.