Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-21 | 2026-09-14 | Di Bartolo James P. II | P | 94 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-21 | 2026-09-14 | Di Bartolo James P. II | P | 1 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-21 | 2026-09-10 | Di Bartolo James P. II | P | 45 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 22,120 | $158,600 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 1 | $7 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 1 | $7 | None |
| UBS Group AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 2,500 | $17,925 | None |
| VANGUARD FIDUCIARY TRUST CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 8,957 | $64,222 | None |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-14 | 800 | $5,736 | None |
| Integrated Wealth Concepts LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 10,200 | $73,134 | None |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 3,816 | $27,360 | None |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 17,404 | $124,786 | None |
| BARD ASSOCIATES INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-13 | 506,039 | $3,628,300 | None |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 7,817 | $56,048 | None |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-08 | 379 | $2,717 | None |
| Cambridge Investment Research Advisors, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | 10,000 | $72,000 | None |
| Pekin Hardy Strauss, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-31 | 10,000 | $71,700 | None |
| Cambridge Investment Research Advisors, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-28 | 10,000 | $72,000 | None |
| PERKINS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-25 | 55,500 | $597,935 | None |
| Johnson & White Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-07-17 | 11,248 | $80,648 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.