Public ownership evidence

Enterprise Financial Services Corporation (EFSC) Ownership Disclosures

Read EFSC insider transactions, institutional 13F filings and Congressional disclosures with report dates, public availability and original receipts.

As of 2026-08-19T03:59:59.999Z

Recent Form 4 activity

2026-08-192026-08-14SANBORN RICHARDA978Not reported
2026-08-192026-08-14Young Lina AA978Not reported
2026-08-192026-08-14VAN TREASE SANDRAA2,227Not reported
2026-08-192026-08-14MARSH STEPHEN PA1,057Not reported
2026-08-192026-08-14Manjarrez MarcelaA978Not reported
2026-08-192026-08-14KENT NEVADA AA1,057Not reported
2026-08-192026-08-14Holmes MichaelA1,956Not reported
2026-08-192026-08-14DECOLA MICHAEL AA2,935Not reported
2026-08-192026-08-14Andrich LyneA978Not reported
2026-08-192026-08-14ANDERSON LARS CA2,115Not reported

90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.

Recent institutional filing receipts

These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.

Corient Private Wealth LP2026-06-302026-08-2840,870$2,692,516None
Advisors Asset Management, Inc.2025-03-312026-08-276,900$370,806None
Advisors Asset Management, Inc.2025-09-302026-08-275,395$312,802None
Dakota Wealth Management2025-09-302026-08-274,048$234,704None
Dakota Wealth Management2025-12-312026-08-274,048$218,592None
Dakota Wealth Management2026-03-312026-08-274,048$219,038None
Advisors Asset Management, Inc.2025-06-302026-08-257,058$388,896None
CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM2026-06-302026-08-2542,916$2,827,306None
CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM2026-06-302026-08-252,827,306$42,916,000None
Advisors Asset Management, Inc.2024-09-302026-08-223,452$176,950None
Advisors Asset Management, Inc.2024-06-302026-08-221,280$52,365None
Advisors Asset Management, Inc.2024-12-312026-08-225,720$322,608None
Advisors Asset Management, Inc.2025-12-312026-08-224,043$218,322None
MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV2026-06-302026-08-2014,422$950,127None
Orion Capital Management LLC2026-06-302026-08-191$66None
Corient Private Wealth LP2026-06-302026-08-1839,438$2,598,176None
Integrated Investment Consultants, LLC2026-06-302026-08-184,591$302,455None
Integrated Investment Consultants, LLC2026-06-302026-08-181$66None
Empowered Funds, LLC2026-06-302026-08-18163,572$10,776,123None
Pure Financial Advisors, LLC2026-06-302026-08-186,204$408,718None
CAPSTONE INVESTMENT ADVISORS, LLC2026-06-302026-08-184,839$318,793None
PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO2026-06-302026-08-184,871$320,901None
Wellington Grp LLC2026-06-302026-08-15598$32,358None
DARK FOREST CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP2026-06-302026-08-1530,882$2,034,506None
SEI INVESTMENTS CO2026-06-302026-08-1560,830$4,007,480None
Advisors Asset Management, Inc.2026-06-302026-08-153,523$232,095None
Rafferty Asset Management, LLC2026-06-302026-08-1521,721$1,430,979None
Mutual Advisors, LLC2026-06-302026-08-1524,132$1,589,833None
Quarry LP2026-06-302026-08-1589$5,863None
CSM Advisors, LLC2026-06-302026-08-15129,549$8,534,000None
XTX Topco Ltd2026-06-302026-08-1537,293$2,456,863None
Aquatic Capital Management LLC2026-06-302026-08-1511,307$744,905None
CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC2026-06-302026-08-15440,943$29,049,325None
Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P.2026-06-302026-08-15440,943$29,049,325None
ExodusPoint Capital Management, LP2026-06-302026-08-1513,651$899,328None
Qube Research & Technologies Ltd2026-06-302026-08-15346,149$22,804,296None
OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC.2026-06-302026-08-156$395None
OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC.2026-06-302026-08-1524,191$1,593,817None
Schonfeld Strategic Advisors LLC2026-06-302026-08-1530,629$2,017,836None
Squarepoint Ops LLC2026-06-302026-08-1522,046$1,452,390None
Trexquant Investment LP2026-06-302026-08-1592,615$6,101,476None
MetLife Investment Management, LLC2026-06-302026-08-1521,498$1,416,288None
Engineers Gate Manager LP2026-06-302026-08-1516,037$1,056,518None
Legal & General Group Plc2026-06-302026-08-1519,471$1,282,751None
Legal & General Group Plc2026-06-302026-08-157,374$485,799None
Legal & General Group Plc2026-06-302026-08-153,580$235,850None
DRW Securities, LLC2026-06-302026-08-153,571$235,257None
HRT FINANCIAL LP2026-06-302026-08-1515,948$1,050,000None
SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP2026-06-302026-08-15100,109$6,595,181None
SUSQUEHANNA FUNDAMENTAL INVESTMENTS, LLC2026-06-302026-08-1521,603$1,423,206None

90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.

Recent Congressional disclosures

No records are available for this view.

Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.

How to read the disclosure dates

The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.

  1. Company insiders

    SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.

  2. Institutional managers

    13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.

  3. Congressional filers

    Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.

Read the transaction codes

Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.