Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-02 | 2026-08-31 | Rosenthal Dale | A | 203 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-02 | 2026-08-31 | Ryan Edward A | A | 121 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-19 | 2026-08-17 | SPARBY DAVID M | P | 1,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-07 | Sanderson Paul R. | S | 3,300 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-29 | 3 | $498 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 4,186 | $694,735 | None |
| HORAN Wealth, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-27 | 1,850 | $307,008 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-03-31 | 2026-08-27 | 30,436 | $1,128,871 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-27 | 35,884 | $3,077,053 | None |
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-26 | 11,374 | $1,342,814 | None |
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-26 | 22,974 | $3,812,535 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 32,266 | $2,049,859 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 54,771 | $9,089,247 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 9,089,247 | $54,771,000 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2024-12-31 | 2026-08-22 | 59,212 | $3,893,189 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-22 | 42,389 | $3,626,803 | None |
| Bullock Wealth Management Group | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 104 | $15,706 | None |
| Archer Investment Corp | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 67 | $11,119 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 5,250 | $871,238 | None |
| Beacon Pointe Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 33,782 | $5,606,123 | None |
| Copia Wealth Management | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 65 | $10,787 | None |
| Leo H. Evart, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-19 | 253 | $41,985 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-19 | 3,270 | $386,056 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-19 | 3,270 | $279,781 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-19 | 9,920 | $850,640 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 4,628 | $768,073 | None |
| Integrated Investment Consultants, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 2,513 | $417,032 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 1,961 | $325,428 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 37 | $6,140 | None |
| Transamerica Financial Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 4 | $663 | None |
| UNITED CAPITAL FINANCIAL ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 1,731 | $287,259 | None |
| CAPSTONE INVESTMENT ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 1,490 | $247,266 | None |
| FORMULA GROWTH LTD | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 9,951 | $1,651,368 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 29,455 | $4,888,057 | None |
| EFG International AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 41,614 | $6,906,051 | None |
| EFG International AG | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 18 | $2,987 | None |
| Investors Portfolio Services LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 28 | $4,647 | None |
| Synergy Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15 | $2,489 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 92,677 | $15,379,748 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,417 | $401,140 | None |
| Aster Capital Management (DIFC) Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,770 | $293,732 | None |
| Axxion S.A. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 700 | $116,165 | None |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 54,539 | $9,050,747 | None |
| SHELTON CAPITAL MANAGEMENT | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,421 | $235,815 | None |
| MANNING & NAPIER ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 8 | $1,281 | None |
| Basecamp Wealth Advisors LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 123 | $20,412 | None |
| Quarry LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 26 | $4,315 | None |
| Forest Avenue Capital Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 826,510 | $137,159,335 | None |
| Riverwater Partners LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 18,944 | $3,143,757 | None |
| Integrated Quantitative Investments LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,065 | $2,002,187 | None |
| HAWK RIDGE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 237,860 | $39,472,867 | None |
| Concentric Capital Strategies, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,430 | $237,309 | None |
| Hel Ved Capital Management Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 18,180 | $3,016,971 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 11,874 | $1,970,490 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No matching Congressional transactions were returned in this source preview.
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.