Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-15 | 2026-09-14 | Bane Richard Corey | S | 4,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-04 | 2026-09-02 | Henry Kathleen Cloherty | S | 14,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-03 | 2026-09-01 | Antonakes Steven Louis | S | 13,500 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-03 | 2026-09-01 | Westermann Donald Michael | S | 23,005 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-03 | 2026-09-01 | Westermann Donald Michael | S | 10,407 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-27 | 2026-08-25 | CASEY JOSEPH F | S | 1,778 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-26 | 2026-08-24 | CASEY JOSEPH F | S | 10,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-25 | 2026-08-21 | CASEY JOSEPH F | S | 10,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-22 | 2026-08-20 | CASEY JOSEPH F | S | 10,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-21 | 2026-08-19 | CASEY JOSEPH F | S | 10,000 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-29 | 1,000 | $22,240 | None |
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-29 | 1,000 | $19,560 | None |
| Cornerstone Financial Management LLC | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-29 | 1,000 | $18,430 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-28 | 147,041 | $3,270,194 | None |
| VIRGINIA RETIREMENT SYSTEMS ET Al | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-26 | 13,900 | $309,136 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 260,354 | $5,790,273 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 5,790,273 | $260,354,000 | None |
| Anderson Financial Strategies, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-21 | 85,888 | $1,976,283 | None |
| Kingsview Wealth Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 15,610 | $347,166 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 11,605 | $258,090 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-03-31 | 2026-08-19 | 15,901 | $311,024 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-12-31 | 2026-08-19 | 15,901 | $293,055 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2025-09-30 | 2026-08-19 | 40,001 | $726,018 | None |
| Corient Private Wealth LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 147,041 | $3,270,194 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 111,169 | $2,472,399 | None |
| Empowered Funds, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 7,686 | $170,937 | None |
| CAPSTONE INVESTMENT ADVISORS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 22,892 | $509,118 | None |
| Jefferies Financial Group Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 19,715 | $438,462 | None |
| RAFFLES ASSOCIATES LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 374,788 | $8,335,285 | None |
| PUBLIC EMPLOYEES RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF OHIO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 1,060 | $23,574 | None |
| DARK FOREST CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 92,809 | $2,064,072 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 122,537 | $2,725,215 | None |
| SEI INVESTMENTS CO | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 56 | $1,250 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,445 | $165,576 | None |
| Rafferty Asset Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 156,219 | $3,474,311 | None |
| Mutual Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 21,719 | $483,031 | None |
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,630,998 | $280,914,000 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,153,384 | $47,891,260 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,153,384 | $47,891,260 | None |
| HoldCo Asset Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 7,382,772 | $164,192,849 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 197,712 | $4,397,115 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13,853 | $308,128 | None |
| QUADRANT CAPITAL GROUP LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,968 | $243,928 | None |
| Man Group plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 302,016 | $6,716,836 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 128,528 | $2,858,463 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,374 | $141,758 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 4,716 | $104,884 | None |
| Orion Porfolio Solutions, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,701 | $215,754 | None |
| Gallagher Fiduciary Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 32,242 | $717,055 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 326,294 | $7,256,778 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 116,896 | $2,599,768 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 38,546 | $857,263 | None |
| DRW Securities, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 37,300 | $829,551 | None |
| Ensign Peak Advisors, Inc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15,901 | $353,638 | None |
| GTS SECURITIES LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 9,268 | $206,120 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 39,700 | $882,928 | Call |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13,500 | $300,240 | Put |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 24,427 | $543,256 | None |
| Index Technologies Group LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 30,953 | $688,395 | None |
| Quantum Portfolio Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 51,424 | $1,143,670 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.