Recent Form 4 activity
| 2026-09-19 | 2026-09-18 | MADDEN LARRY | S | 14,602 | Not reported |
| 2026-09-19 | 2026-09-16 | MADDEN LARRY | S | 17,042 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-14 | 2026-08-11 | MADDEN LARRY | S | 1,431 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-14 | 2026-08-11 | MADDEN LARRY | S | 26,020 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-10 | Abrahams Craig Justin | A | 10,720 | Not reported |
| 2026-08-13 | 2026-08-10 | Abrahams Craig Justin | A | 28,389 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-28 | 2026-07-23 | MADDEN LARRY | S | 2,814 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-24 | 2026-07-23 | Capital V LLC | S | 12,912 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-24 | 2026-07-22 | Capital V LLC | S | 15,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-24 | 2026-07-21 | Capital V LLC | S | 9,588 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-24 | 2026-07-23 | Vanderhook Christopher | S | 4,304 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-24 | 2026-07-22 | Vanderhook Christopher | S | 5,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-24 | 2026-07-21 | Vanderhook Christopher | S | 3,196 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-24 | 2026-07-23 | Vanderhook Timothy | S | 4,304 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-24 | 2026-07-22 | Vanderhook Timothy | S | 5,000 | Not reported |
| 2026-07-24 | 2026-07-21 | Vanderhook Timothy | S | 3,196 | Not reported |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public availability window, up to 50 records.
Recent institutional filing receipts
These are raw ticker-matched positions in recent 13F receipts, including amendments. They are not deduplicated current ownership totals. Open the manager profile to inspect its effective filing book.
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 214 | $2,709 | None |
| CALIFORNIA STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-25 | 2,709 | $214,000 | None |
| MERCER GLOBAL ADVISORS INC /ADV | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-20 | 14,561 | $184,344 | None |
| Transamerica Financial Advisors, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-18 | 6 | $75 | None |
| Graham Capital Management, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,853 | $137,399 | None |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 760 | $9,622 | None |
| Divisadero Street Capital Management, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 34,613 | $438,201 | None |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 100,880 | $1,277,141 | None |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 51,957 | $657,776 | None |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 51,957 | $657,776 | None |
| Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 21,548 | $272,798 | None |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 3,168 | $40,105 | None |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 39,568 | $500,931 | None |
| Trexquant Investment LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 33,908 | $429,275 | None |
| MetLife Investment Management, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,031 | $126,992 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 60,077 | $760,575 | None |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 39,503 | $500,108 | None |
| BOOTHBAY FUND MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 57,086 | $722,709 | None |
| Legal & General Group Plc | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,828 | $23,142 | None |
| Manatuck Hill Partners, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 240,000 | $3,038,400 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 20,442 | $258,796 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 13,344 | $168,935 | None |
| SUSQUEHANNA FUNDAMENTAL INVESTMENTS, LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 55,106 | $697,642 | None |
| Verdad Advisers, LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 31,880 | $403,601 | None |
| PUNCH & ASSOCIATES INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, INC. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 1,501,487 | $19,008,826 | None |
| NANO CAP NEW MILLENNIUM GROWTH FUND L P | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 150,000 | $1,899,000 | None |
| Invenomic Capital Management LP | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 207,258 | $2,623,886 | None |
| LAZARD ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 193,099 | $2,444,633 | None |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 44,160 | $559,066 | None |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 6,125 | $77,542 | None |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 144,046 | $1,823,622 | None |
| G2 Investment Partners Management LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 241,533 | $3,057,808 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 319 | $4,039 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 550 | $6,963 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 316 | $4,001 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 59,978 | $759,321 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 109 | $1,380 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5 | $63 | None |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 15 | $190 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 525 | $7,000 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 5,368 | $68,000 | None |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 561 | $7,000 | None |
| ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 26,610 | $298,032 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 2,173 | $27,510 | None |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 74,700 | $945,702 | Call |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 78,629 | $995,443 | None |
| Potomac Capital Management, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 538,000 | $6,811,080 | None |
| Potomac Capital Management, Inc. | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 10,100 | $127,866 | Call |
| Larson Financial Group LLC | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 50 | $633 | None |
| STATE OF WISCONSIN INVESTMENT BOARD | 2026-06-30 | 2026-08-15 | 12,995 | $164,517 | None |
No matching rows. Clear the filter to see all records.
90-day public filing window, up to 50 source positions.
Recent Congressional disclosures
No records are available for this view.
Bounded public source preview, up to 25 disclosed events.
How to read the disclosure dates
The tables report different things: insider transactions, institutional positions and Congressional transaction ranges. Read each table with its source dates and units. They cannot be added into a combined ownership percentage.
Company insiders
SEC Form 4 purchases, sales and awards report transactions and their public filing availability.
Institutional managers
13F reports disclose delayed quarter-end positions. They are not a record of trades between quarters.
Congressional filers
Periodic transaction reports disclose transaction dates and amount brackets. Public filing dates determine what researchers could know.
Read the transaction codes
Awards use transaction code A, purchases P and sales S. An acquisition from an award is not the same as an open-market purchase. Joint filers may share a transaction. Use original receipts and availability dates to interpret the events.